Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
Rufpreis:
90 000HUF
Mein Gebot:
HUF
Beschreibung:
Jelzés nélkül, feltehetően a XIX. sz. végén vagy XX. sz. elején működött festő alkotása: Portré. Olaj, vászon, sérült. 60,5x48 cm / Unsigned, probably work of a painter of the late XIXth or the early XXth century: Portrait. Oil on canvas, damaged. 60,5x48 cm