Themen Zahl der Lose: 1227
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
1850169
24192
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T1/2
1913 Mac. verseny, Horine magasugró világrekorder; Klasszikus pillanatok vállalat, Révész és Bíró műterem / High jump championship, George Horine
2159948
24193
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
1910 Herzlichen Glükwunsch zum neuen Jahre / New Year greeting with ice skating girls. ED No. 263. litho s: Florence Hardy
2287564
24194
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1914 Elismert legjobb Tennislabda (tenisz). Standard Harburg V.G.F. Egyesült Ruggyantaárú Gyárak Harburg-Wien. reklámlap / Best tennis balls. Rubber factory advertisement card. litho (fl)
1921150
24195
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1916 Wintersport in Skrad / Téli sport Skradban (Horvátország), szánkózó fiúk télen, vasútállomás irányába mutató tábla / winter sport in Skrad (Croatia), sledding boys, sign pointing towards the railway station. Rudolf Tredl photo (EK)
2256679
24196
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1924 Mensur / academic fencing team, sport, Studentica. photo (fl)
2215701
24197
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
1913 On the skis. Winter sport art postcard, Art Nouveau, The Knapp Co. 21. Series No. 2.
2234720
24198
388
4400
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1901 Couple playing tennis. E.S.D Serie 8070. litho (fa)
2222833
24199
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
1913 Teniszezők csoportképe / tennis players with tennis rackets. photo 2221944
24200
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Skispringen auf der grossen Olympiaschanze / Ski jumping on the big Olympic hill, winter sport (EK)
2222837
24201
388
2200
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
Love thirty for this Gink. Tennis art postcard litho s: Brill Ginks
2222832
24202
388
3800
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
Sportwoche in Zoppot. Der Kronprinz beim Tennisturnier / Crown Prince William at the Tennis Tournament of the Sport Week in Sopot (Poland), tennis court, tennis rackets. Phot. B. I. G. 2222830
24203
388
4200
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Erotic lady with tennis racket s: Max Brüning (EK) Steigerungsstufen:
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF
200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF
500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF
1 000 000 HUF