Themen

Zahl der Lose: 1227

1913 Mac. verseny, Horine magasugró világrekorder; Klasszikus pillanatok vállalat, Révész és Bíró műterem / High jump championship, George Horine
24192.
Materialzeichen T1/2

Rufpreis:
1 400 HUF

1910 Herzlichen Glükwunsch zum neuen Jahre / New Year greeting with ice skating girls. ED No. 263. litho s: Florence Hardy
24193.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
1 200 HUF

1914 Elismert legjobb Tennislabda (tenisz). Standard Harburg V.G.F. Egyesült Ruggyantaárú Gyárak Harburg-Wien. reklámlap / Best tennis balls. Rubber factory advertisement card. litho (fl)
24194.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
6 000 HUF

1916 Wintersport in Skrad / Téli sport Skradban (Horvátország), szánkózó fiúk télen, vasútállomás irányába mutató tábla / winter sport in Skrad (Croatia), sledding boys, sign pointing towards the railway station. Rudolf Tredl photo (EK)
24195.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF

1924 Mensur / academic fencing team, sport, Studentica. photo (fl)
24196.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
6 000 HUF

1913 On the skis. Winter sport art postcard, Art Nouveau, The Knapp Co. 21. Series No. 2.
24197.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF

1901 Couple playing tennis. E.S.D Serie 8070. litho (fa)
24198.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
4 400 HUF
11,92
13,75

1913 Teniszezők csoportképe / tennis players with tennis rackets. photo
24199.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
3 600 HUF
9,76
11,25

Skispringen auf der grossen Olympiaschanze / Ski jumping on the big Olympic hill, winter sport (EK)
24200.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF

Love thirty for this Gink. Tennis art postcard litho s: Brill Ginks
24201.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
2 200 HUF
5,96
6,88

Sportwoche in Zoppot. Der Kronprinz beim Tennisturnier / Crown Prince William at the Tennis Tournament of the Sport Week in Sopot (Poland), tennis court, tennis rackets. Phot. B. I. G.
24202.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
3 800 HUF
10,30
11,88

Erotic lady with tennis racket s: Max Brüning (EK)
24203.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
4 200 HUF
11,38
13,13

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF 200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF 500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF 1 000 000 HUF