Themen

Zahl der Lose: 1227

1925 Congo Belga, Le Francescane Missionarie di Maria in Missione. Le piccole Congolesi alla stamperia / Belgian Congolese folklore, Franciscan missionaries with Congolese people at the printing house (EK)
23448.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

Az obsitos. A vidéki népéletből / Hungarian folklore s: Benyovszky (EB)
23449.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

Costumi Napoletani / lady in traditional Neapolitan costume, Italian folklore. Edit. E. Ragozino, Galleria Umberto Napoli 2833.
23450.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF

Congo Belge / Belgisch Congo / Basoko, Belgian Congolese folklore, manufacturing baskets to transport the rubber (EK)
23451.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF

Water carrier maid. Indian folklore. Lal Chand & Sons Photographers - from postcard booklet (crease)
23452.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1916 Gruss aus Bosnien und Hercegovina. Bosnian folklore art postcard s: Bozzarich (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
23453.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1918 Russian folklore, fishermen fishing in the Volga (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
23454.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1916 Kárpátok. Ruszin (rutén) népviselet / Karpaten. Ruthenische Volkstracht / Zakarpattia Oblast. Rusyn (Ruthenian) folklore (fa)
23455.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

1910 Gruss vom Schwarzwald! Schapacherin, Neustädterin, Markgräflerin, Gutacherin / German folklore from the Black Forest. Verlag v. Paul Hinsche 659. Art Nouveau, litho clover (Rb)
23456.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF

Types de la Russie du Nord. 80. / Far North (Russian) folklore. Phototypie Scherer, Nabholz & Co. (szakadás / tear)
23457.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 400 HUF

Alpenländer Trachtenbilder in Mosaik am Grazer Glockenspielplatz / Alpine folklore art postcard. Böttger & Grettler litho (EB)
23458.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

Afrique Occidentale, Types de Koniaguis / Group of Konyagi people, African folklore (fa)
23459.
Materialzeichen T4

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF 200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF 500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF 1 000 000 HUF