Themen Zahl der Lose: 1227
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
2177442
23448
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1925 Congo Belga, Le Francescane Missionarie di Maria in Missione. Le piccole Congolesi alla stamperia / Belgian Congolese folklore, Franciscan missionaries with Congolese people at the printing house (EK)
2177436
23449
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Az obsitos. A vidéki népéletből / Hungarian folklore s: Benyovszky (EB) 2177403
23450
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Costumi Napoletani / lady in traditional Neapolitan costume, Italian folklore. Edit. E. Ragozino, Galleria Umberto Napoli 2833.
2178389
23451
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Congo Belge / Belgisch Congo / Basoko, Belgian Congolese folklore, manufacturing baskets to transport the rubber (EK)
2178388
23452
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Water carrier maid. Indian folklore. Lal Chand & Sons Photographers - from postcard booklet (crease) 2214866
23453
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1916 Gruss aus Bosnien und Hercegovina. Bosnian folklore art postcard s: Bozzarich (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
2214444
23454
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1918 Russian folklore, fishermen fishing in the Volga (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
2214703
23455
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1916 Kárpátok. Ruszin (rutén) népviselet / Karpaten. Ruthenische Volkstracht / Zakarpattia Oblast. Rusyn (Ruthenian) folklore (fa) 2223885
23456
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1910 Gruss vom Schwarzwald! Schapacherin, Neustädterin, Markgräflerin, Gutacherin / German folklore from the Black Forest. Verlag v. Paul Hinsche 659. Art Nouveau, litho clover (Rb)
2217981
23457
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
Types de la Russie du Nord. 80. / Far North (Russian) folklore. Phototypie Scherer, Nabholz & Co. (szakadás / tear)
2215712
23458
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
Alpenländer Trachtenbilder in Mosaik am Grazer Glockenspielplatz / Alpine folklore art postcard. Böttger & Grettler litho (EB)
2220678
23459
388
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T4
Afrique Occidentale, Types de Koniaguis / Group of Konyagi people, African folklore (fa) Steigerungsstufen:
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF
200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF
500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF
1 000 000 HUF