24 000 Ft
Boldizsár István (1897-1984): Felsőbányai bányászházak. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, restaurált. Fa keretben, 47×60 cm. / István Boldizsár (1897-1984): Miner's houses in Baia Sprie. Oil on canvas, signed, restored. Framed. 47x60 cm