Number of items: 346

11332.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
40 000 HUF
107,82
116,62
15
Minimum bid:
75 000 HUF
Babos Pálma (1961- ): 6 személyes teás készlet. Jelzett: Zsolnay 2006. Hibátlan, tejkiöntő fedele hiányzik!!!.
11333.

Available for bidding
90 000 HUF
242,59
262,39
Minimum bid:
90 000 HUF
11334.

Available for bidding
120 000 HUF
323,45
349,85
Minimum bid:
120 000 HUF
11335.

Available for bidding
70 000 HUF
188,68
204,08
Minimum bid:
70 000 HUF
Antik Zsolnay rózsaszín, madaras, fodros kínáló, jelzett, családi pecsétes, 1880 körül, lepattanásokkal, kopásokkal. 24x6 cm
11336.

Available for bidding
9 000 HUF
24,26
26,24
14
Minimum bid:
32 000 HUF
11337.

Available for bidding
80 000 HUF
215,63
233,24
Minimum bid:
80 000 HUF
11338.

Available for bidding
48 000 HUF
129,38
139,94
Minimum bid:
48 000 HUF
Jurcsák László (Debrecen, 1955 - ) Falikép. Hölgy virágokkal. Hollóházi Porcelángyár, jelzett, minimális kopásokkal, 27x21 cm
11339.

Available for bidding
24 000 HUF
64,69
69,97
Minimum bid:
24 000 HUF
Hollóházi Bükki Béla terv.: Sárkány. Jelzett, nyelvénél apró lepattanás. 17x9x19 cm
11340.

Available for bidding
20 000 HUF
53,91
58,31
Minimum bid:
22 000 HUF
Zsolnay modern fenyős tájképes tányér, jelzett, kis kopásokkal, gyűjtői darab, d: 24,5 cm
11341.

Available for bidding
11 000 HUF
29,65
32,07
Minimum bid:
12 000 HUF
11342.

Available for bidding
48 000 HUF
129,38
139,94
Minimum bid:
48 000 HUF
Bécs 1839 ragu tál, kézzel festett porcelán, kopott, m: 13 cm, d: 26 cm
11343.

Available for bidding
18 000 HUF
48,52
52,48
Minimum bid:
18 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

News

Auction 435:
From 24 January to 2 February
Viewing: from 30 January to 2 February
Item pick up from 6 February
Payment deadline is 17 February
Pay-off from 21 February

  Events

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2022 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.