Military

Number of items: 105

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1918. Viribus Unitis / A világháború emlékére 1914-17 hadifém emlékérem füllel (30mm) T:3 törött fül  Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1918. Viribus Unitis / Word War Memorial 1914-17 metal commemorative medallion with ear (30mm) C:F broken ear
33832.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1918. "Viribus Unitis / A világháború emlékére 1914-17" hadifém emlékérem füllel (30mm) T:3 törött fül Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1918. "Viribus Unitis / Word War Memorial 1914-17" metal commemorative medallion with ear (30mm) C:F broken ear

1 000 HUF
1922. Magyar Koronás Bronzérem hadiszalagon, kardokkal aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, peremén BRONZ jelzéssel, mellszalagon T:2 kopott aranyozás Hungary 1922. Hungarian Bronze Medal with the Holy Crown with swords on war ribbon gold plated bronze decoration with ribbon, with BRONZE mark on edge, with ribbon C:XF worn gilding NMK 415.
33833.

1922. "Magyar Koronás Bronzérem hadiszalagon, kardokkal" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, peremén "BRONZ" jelzéssel, mellszalagon T:2 kopott aranyozás Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Medal with the Holy Crown with swords on war ribbon" gold plated bronze decoration with ribbon, with "BRONZE" mark on edge, with ribbon C:XF worn gilding NMK 415.

50 000 HUF
135,14
147,06
1923. III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel aranyozott és ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1923. Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class gold-plated and silver-plated bronze decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 357.
33834.

1923. "III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" aranyozott és ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class" gold-plated and silver-plated bronze decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 357.

12 000 HUF
32,43
35,29
11
1923. III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel bronz kitüntetés sérült mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1923. Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class bronze decoration with damaged ribbon C:XF NMK 357.
33835.

1923. "III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" bronz kitüntetés sérült mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class" bronze decoration with damaged ribbon C:XF NMK 357.

12 000 HUF
32,43
35,29
1929. Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal ezüstözött, peremen jelzett bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 patina Hungary 1929. Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet silver-plated, hallmarked bronze decoration with ribbon C:XF patina NMK 418.
33836.

1929. "Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött, peremen jelzett bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 patina Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver-plated, hallmarked bronze decoration with ribbon C:XF patina NMK 418.

4 000 HUF
21
1929. Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal ezüstözött, jelzett bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2- patina, karc Hungary 1929. Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet silver-plated, hallmarked bronze decoration without ribbon C:VF patina, scratch  NMK 418.
33837.

4 000 HUF
1929. 4xklf szalagsáv viselési sorként összeállítva: Magyar Bronz Érdemkereszt, Felvidéki Emlékérem, Erdélyi Emlékérem, Magyar Háborús Emlékérem, T:2
33838.

10 000 HUF
27,03
29,41
1934. Horthy Miklós P.L.E. (Polgári Lövész Egyesület) 1934 bronz jelvény (18x18mm) T:2 Hungary 1934. Horthy Miklós Civilian Rifle Association 1934 bronze badge C:XF
33839.

17 000 HUF
45,95
50,00
1938. Felvidéki Emlékérem, II. Rákóczi Ferenc bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:1-  Hungary 1938. Upper Hungary Medal, Francis II Rákóczi bronze decoration on ribbon C:AU NMK 427.
33840.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem, II. Rákóczi Ferenc" bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:1- Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal, Francis II Rákóczi" bronze decoration on ribbon C:AU NMK 427.

5 000 HUF
1938. Felvidéki Emlékérem bronz kitüntetés + 1940. Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére Zn emlékérem. Szign.: Berán + 1941. Délvidéki Emlékérem Zn emlékérem (fül nélkül). Szign.: BERÁN L., mindhárom mellszalag nélkül T:2,2- patina Hungary 1938. Upper Hungary Medal bronze decoration + 1940. Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania Zn medal (without ear). Sign: Berán + 1941. Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary Zn medal. Sign: BERÁN L., all without ribbon C:XF,VF patina NMK 427.,428., 429.
33841.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" bronz kitüntetés + 1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem. Szign.: Berán + 1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn emlékérem (fül nélkül). Szign.: BERÁN L., mindhárom mellszalag nélkül T:2,2- patina Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" bronze decoration + 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal (without ear). Sign: Berán + 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn medal. Sign: BERÁN L., all without ribbon C:XF,VF patina NMK 427.,428., 429.

8 000 HUF
~1940. Honvéd Sportügyességi jelvény katonai sport bronz lemez sapkajelvény (46x32mm) T:1- / Hungary ~1940. Honvéd Sportügyességi jelvény (Honvéd Sports Qualification Badge) bronze sheet cap badge (46x32mm) C:AU
33842.

~1940. "Honvéd Sportügyességi jelvény" katonai sport bronz lemez sapkajelvény (46x32mm) T:1- / Hungary ~1940. "Honvéd Sportügyességi jelvény (Honvéd Sports Qualification Badge)" bronze sheet cap badge (46x32mm) C:AU

40 000 HUF
108,11
117,65
~1940. Az Olasz Légierő jelvénye (2xklf) (16x49mm,15x76mm) T:2 ütődés, sérült tű, egyikről a korona le lett fűrészelve ~1940. Italian Air Force badge (2xdiff) (16x49mm,15x76mm) C:XF ding, worn pin, crown is missing on one
33843.

4 000 HUF
13

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF