Sculptures, statuettes, plaques

Number of items: 103

12346.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
65 000 HUF
175,20
189,50
Minimum bid:
65 000 HUF
12347.

Available for bidding
80 000 HUF
215,63
233,24
Minimum bid:
80 000 HUF
12348.

Available for bidding
100 000 HUF
269,54
291,55
Minimum bid:
100 000 HUF
Fritz Kochendörfer (1871-1942): Fiatal lány mellszobra. Alabástrom, márvány talapzaton, oldalán jelzett, München 1890 körül. Korának megfelelő kopásokkal, egy két apró lepattanással. m:24cm
12349.

Available for bidding
65 000 HUF
175,20
189,50
Minimum bid:
65 000 HUF
12350.

Available for bidding
32 000 HUF
86,25
93,29
Minimum bid:
32 000 HUF
12351.

Available for bidding
12 000 HUF
32,35
34,99
Minimum bid:
12 000 HUF
12352.

Available for bidding
32 000 HUF
86,25
93,29
Minimum bid:
32 000 HUF
12353.

Available for bidding
28 000 HUF
75,47
81,63
Minimum bid:
28 000 HUF
H. Sallini jelzéssel: Fürdőző akt. Műgyanta. m: 38,5cm
12354.

Available for bidding
18 000 HUF
48,52
52,48
Minimum bid:
18 000 HUF
Rácz Edit (1936- ): Bika. Töltött rézlemez, , hibátlan, jelzett, falra akasztható 11x11cm
12355.

Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
8,09
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF
Rácz Edit (1936- ): Gyermek pár. Töltött rézlemez, hibátlan, jelzett, falra akasztható 11x11cm
12356.

Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
8,09
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF
Rácz Edit (1936- ): Mérleg. Töltött rézlemez, hibátlan, jelzett, falra akasztható 11x11cm
12357.

Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
8,09
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

News

Auction 435:
From 24 January to 2 February
Viewing: from 30 January to 2 February
Item pick up from 6 February
Payment deadline is 17 February
Pay-off from 21 February

  Events

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2022 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.