https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 242
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2785716
31370
434
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Kiss Nagy András (1930-1997) 1966. "VIII. Atlétikai Európa Bajnokság Budapest" bronz emlékérem (53mm) T:1
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2779761
31371
434
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Lapis András (1942-) 1988. "MHSZ (Magyar Honvédelmi Szövetség) Országos Bajnokság - 1988" kétoldalas aranyozott fém díjérem füllel (42mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2762947
31372
434
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Lapis András (1942-) 1988. "MHSZ (Magyar Honvédelmi Szövetség) Országos Bajnokság - 1988" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1- ph, kis patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2810333
31373
434
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Lebó Ferenc (1960-) 1991. "Budapest Vívó Világbajnokság / MVSZ" ezüstözött bronz részvételi emlékérem sérült tokban (42,5mm) T:1- (PP)
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2763065
31374
434
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Ligeti Miklós (1871-1944) 1931. "Pesti Magyar Kereskedelmi Bank T.S.E. - 1911-1931" kétoldalas, ezüstözött bronz díjérem, hátoldalon gravírozva "Lesikló I. 1947" (50mm) T:1-,2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2802171
31375
434
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1934. "Budapest IV. Kerületi Bulcsu Polgári Lövész Egyesület" bronz díjérem (30mm) + ~1930. "Budapest IV. Kerületi Bulcsu Polgári Lövész Egyesület" bronz díjérem mellszalagon (30mm) + 1933. kétoldalas bronz lövészsport érem "Huguenin" gyártói jelzéssel, "Házi verseny 1933" gravírozással T:2,2- korr.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2785823
31376
434
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Matzon Frigyes (1909-1986) 1932. 2db "Pénzintézeti Központ Tisztviselőinek Sportegyesülete 1923" bronz díjérem "Arkanzas Bp." gyártói jelzéssel, mindkettő hátoldalán gravírozással (50mm) T:1-,2 patina
TP 1800.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2786189
31377
434
0
2400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Matzon Frigyes (1909-1986) 1947. "Budapesti Tekéző Alszövetség" kétoldalas bronz díjérem "8-as bajn. 1947 II." gravírozással (58mm) T:2
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2777726
31378
434
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Molnár Elek (1916-1994) 1976. "Spartacus Turisták II. Rákóczi Ferenc Jubileumi Emléktúrája" kerámia emlékérem akasztólyukkal (120mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2778447
31379
434
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Morelli Gusztáv (1848-1909) / Exner Károly (1850-1919) ~1910-1930. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Versenydíja" jelzett bronz díjérem szalag nélkül, peremen "Ludvig E. Budapest" beütés (35mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2776665
31380
434
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Nyitray Dániel (1890-1971) 1921. "A Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Északi kerülete" kétoldalas bronz sportérem (35mm) T:2 patina, ü.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2716949
31381
434
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Rajki László (1939-) 1983. "Az Év Sportolója - Békés Megyei Népújság" kétoldalas, öntött bronz díjplakett (118mm) T:2 kis paitna
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment