https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 88

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Izrael Hear o Israel, the Lord our God, the Lord is One kétoldalas, peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem, fa dísztokban (25,92g/0.935/38mm) T:1,1- patina
32724.

Izrael "Hear o Israel, the Lord our God, the Lord is One" kétoldalas, peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem, fa dísztokban (25,92g/0.935/38mm) T:1,1- patina

 
Sold
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
54,05
EUR
,
58,82
USD
Number of bids:
1
Izrael DN Kivonulás könyve kétoldalas bronz emlékérem d: 52 mm C: AU műanyag tokban / Israel ND The people of Israel lives. Exodus bronze plaque d: 52 mm in plastic case
32725.

Izrael DN "Kivonulás könyve" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem d: 52 mm C: AU műanyag tokban / Israel ND "The people of Israel lives. Exodus" bronze plaque d: 52 mm in plastic case

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,11
EUR
,
8,82
USD
Number of bids:
0
Lengyelország 1982. Częstochowa alapításának 600. évfordulója / Miasszonyunk kétoldalas öntött bronz emlékérem eredeti díszdobozban (100mm) T: 1 Poland 1982. FUNDATIONIS CZENSTOCOVIENSIS 1382-1982 / A 600 JUBILEUM MARIANOSTRENSIS two sided bronze commemorative medallion in original case (100mm) C:UNC
32726.

Lengyelország 1982. " Częstochowa alapításának 600. évfordulója / Miasszonyunk" kétoldalas öntött bronz emlékérem eredeti díszdobozban (100mm) T: 1 Poland 1982. "FUNDATIONIS CZENSTOCOVIENSIS 1382-1982 / A 600 JUBILEUM MARIANOSTRENSIS" two sided bronze commemorative medallion in original case (100mm) C:UNC

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,11
EUR
,
8,82
USD
Number of bids:
1
Lengyelország ~1970. A lengyel munkásmozgalom kiemelkedő aktivistája 3xklf kétoldalas Br emlékérem (70mm) Maria Koszutska 1876-1939 + Adolf Warski 1868-1937 + Julian Leński 1889-1937 díszdobozban T:1,1-
32727.

Lengyelország ~1970. "A lengyel munkásmozgalom kiemelkedő aktivistája" 3xklf kétoldalas Br emlékérem (70mm) "Maria Koszutska 1876-1939" + "Adolf Warski 1868-1937" + "Julian Leński 1889-1937" díszdobozban T:1,1-

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
14,86
EUR
,
16,18
USD
Number of bids:
0
Lengyelország 1977. SOCIETATIS INTERNATIONALIS AEROSOLOGIAE MEDICINALIS - CONGRESSUS INTERNAT SECUNDUS - VARSOVIA 1977 egyoldalas, öntött bronz plakett (148,5x105mm) T:1-
32728.

Lengyelország 1977. "SOCIETATIS INTERNATIONALIS AEROSOLOGIAE MEDICINALIS - CONGRESSUS INTERNAT SECUNDUS - VARSOVIA 1977" egyoldalas, öntött bronz plakett (148,5x105mm) T:1-

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,41
EUR
,
5,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
Lengyelország 1983. Kielcei Nemzeti Múzeum 1908-1983 Br emlékérem. Szign.: ST (69mm) T:2 Poland 1983. Muzeum Narodowe Kielcha 1908-1983 Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: ST (69mm) C:XF
32729.

Lengyelország 1983. "Kielcei Nemzeti Múzeum 1908-1983" Br emlékérem. Szign.: ST (69mm) T:2 Poland 1983. "Muzeum Narodowe Kielcha 1908-1983" Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: ST (69mm) C:XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
800 HUF
2,16
EUR
,
2,35
USD
Number of bids:
0
Litvánia DN Jonas Sliupas 1861-1944 / Palanga 1928-1944 kétoldalas, öntött bronz plakett (81mm) T:1- Lituhania ND Jonas Sliupas 1861-1944 / Palanga 1928-1944 double-sided cast bronze plaque (81mm) C:AU
32730.

Litvánia DN "Jonas Sliupas 1861-1944 / Palanga 1928-1944" kétoldalas, öntött bronz plakett (81mm) T:1- Lituhania ND "Jonas Sliupas 1861-1944 / Palanga 1928-1944" double-sided cast bronze plaque (81mm) C:AU

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,81
EUR
,
11,76
USD
Number of bids:
0
Mexikó 1992. Szabadság befektetési ezüst érem  (1 uncia/31,37g/0.999/35mm) T:2 patina Mexico 1992.Liberty investment silver coin (1oz/31,37g/0.999/35mm) C:XF patina
32731.

Mexikó 1992. "Szabadság" befektetési ezüst érem (1 uncia/31,37g/0.999/35mm) T:2 patina Mexico 1992."Liberty" investment silver coin (1oz/31,37g/0.999/35mm) C:XF patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
70,27
EUR
,
76,47
USD
Number of bids:
0
Nagy-Britannia 1977. Ezüst Jubileum - II. Erzsébet Cu-Ni emlékérem eredeti plasztik dísztokban T:PP kis patina Great Britain 1977. Silver Jubilee H.M. Queen Elizabeth II Cu-Ni medalllion in original plastic hardcase C:PP small patina
32732.

Nagy-Britannia 1977. "Ezüst Jubileum - II. Erzsébet" Cu-Ni emlékérem eredeti plasztik dísztokban T:PP kis patina Great Britain 1977. "Silver Jubilee H.M. Queen Elizabeth II" Cu-Ni medalllion in original plastic hardcase C:PP small patina

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,24
EUR
,
3,53
USD
Number of bids:
1
Nagy-Britannia 1977. Ezüst Jubileum - II. Erzsébet Cu-Ni emlékérem eredeti plasztik dísztokban T:PP ujjlenyomat, patina Great Britain 1977. Silver Jubilee H.M. Queen Elizabeth II Cu-Ni medalllion in original plastic hardcase C:PP fingerprints, patina
32733.

Nagy-Britannia 1977. "Ezüst Jubileum - II. Erzsébet" Cu-Ni emlékérem eredeti plasztik dísztokban T:PP ujjlenyomat, patina Great Britain 1977. "Silver Jubilee H.M. Queen Elizabeth II" Cu-Ni medalllion in original plastic hardcase C:PP fingerprints, patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
4,32
EUR
,
4,71
USD
Number of bids:
0
Nagy-Britannia 1982. Vilmos herceg születése / A walesi hercegné 21. születésnapja Cu-Ni emlékérem eredeti plasztik dísztokban T:1 Great Britain 1982. The birth of Prince William of Wales / H.R.H. The Princess of Wales 21st birthday Cu-Ni medalllion in original plastic hardcase C:UNC
32734.

Nagy-Britannia 1982. "Vilmos herceg születése / A walesi hercegné 21. születésnapja" Cu-Ni emlékérem eredeti plasztik dísztokban T:1 Great Britain 1982. "The birth of Prince William of Wales / H.R.H. The Princess of Wales 21st birthday" Cu-Ni medalllion in original plastic hardcase C:UNC

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
4,32
EUR
,
4,71
USD
Number of bids:
0
Német Birodalom ~1800. Keresztelő Ag emlékérem. Szign.: Daniel Friedrich Loos (28,58g/42mm) T:1- German States ~1800. Christening medallion Ag. ICH BIN DER WEG DIE WAHRHEIT UND DASLIEBEN / DER HERR DEI MIT DIR ER LEITE DICH AUF EBENER BAHN Sign: Daniel Friedrich Loos (28,58g/42mm) C:AU
32735.

Német Birodalom ~1800. Keresztelő Ag emlékérem. Szign.: Daniel Friedrich Loos (28,58g/42mm) T:1- German States ~1800. Christening medallion Ag. "ICH BIN DER WEG DIE WAHRHEIT UND DASLIEBEN / DER HERR DEI MIT DIR ER LEITE DICH AUF EBENER BAHN" Sign: Daniel Friedrich Loos (28,58g/42mm) C:AU

 
Sold
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,03
EUR
,
29,41
USD
Number of bids:
19

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment