Croatia

Number of items: 80

1916 Zagreb, Zágráb; Ilica / utca, villamos, üzletek / street, tram, shops (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
22549.
Legend T3

2 600 HUF
6,74
7,32
1900 Zagreb, Zágráb; Trg Franje Josipa / Ferenc József tér / square
22550.
Legend T2

2 600 HUF
6,74
7,32
116 Zagreb, Zágráb; Zrinjevac. Ottmar Zieher litho (EK)
22551.
Legend T3

2 600 HUF
6,74
7,32
1914 Zagreb, Zágráb; Jelacicev trg. / square, Fuchs, Anker, Zubar, Dr. Dimovic, Rudovits, Leop. Schwarz, shops
22552.
Legend T2

2 800 HUF
7,25
7,89
1910 Zagreb, Zágráb; Marije Valerije ulica, Udruga, Mjenjacnica, Hrvatska Pucka Banka, Austrijski Phönix, Dr. A. Padelic / street, bank, shops / utca, bank, üzletek + FIUME-ZÁGRÁB 64. SZ. mozgóposta (fl)
22553.
Legend T2/3

1910 Zagreb, Zágráb; Marije Valerije ulica, Udruga, Mjenjacnica, Hrvatska Pucka Banka, Austrijski Phönix, Dr. A. Padelic / street, bank, shops / utca, bank, üzletek + "FIUME-ZÁGRÁB 64. SZ." mozgóposta (fl)

2 400 HUF
6,22
6,76
Zagreb, Zágráb; Jelacicev spomenik. A. Brusina / monument / szobor
22554.
Legend T1/2

1 800 HUF
4,66
5,07
1903 Zagreb, Zágráb, Agram; Palaco Vranyczany / Palais Erzherzog Salvator / palace (EK)
22555.
Legend T2/3

2 600 HUF
6,74
7,32
Zagreb, Zágráb; Sveucilistna bibiloteka / library of the university + Porto
22556.
Legend T2

2 400 HUF
6,22
6,76

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2022 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.