Military

Number of items: 51

32514.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
180 000 HUF
467,53
500,00
  Add to cart
  Remove
1898. Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR) bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül, műanyag tokban T:2 ph Hungary 1898. Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces bronze decoration without ribbon in a plastic hard case C:XF edge error NMK 249.
32515.

1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül, műanyag tokban T:2 ph Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration without ribbon in a plastic hard case C:XF edge error NMK 249.

Available
2 000 HUF
5,19
5,56
  Add to cart
  Remove
1898. Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR) bronz kitüntetés fül nélkül (2x) + 1940. Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére Zn emlékérem fül nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-3 patina, ph. Hungary 1898. Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces bronze decoration without ear (2x) + Hungary 1940. Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania Zn medal without ear C:XF-F patina, edge error NMK 249., 428.
32516.

1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés fül nélkül (2x) + 1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem fül nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-3 patina, ph. Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration without ear (2x) + Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal without ear C:XF-F patina, edge error NMK 249., 428.

3 000 HUF
7,79
8,33
Hammer price:
3 000 HUF
1898. Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR) bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2 ph Hungary 1898. Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces bronze decoration without ribbon C:XF edge error NMK 249.
32517.

1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2 ph Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration without ribbon C:XF edge error NMK 249.

2 000 HUF
5,19
5,56
Hammer price:
2 200 HUF
1914. Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem hadifém kitüntetés, viseltes mellszalaggal T:2-  Hungary 1914. Bronze Gallantry Medal war metal decoration with worn ribbon C:VF NMK 137.
32518.

1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" hadifém kitüntetés, viseltes mellszalaggal T:2- Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal" war metal decoration with worn ribbon C:VF NMK 137.

4 000 HUF
10,39
11,11
Hammer price:
4 400 HUF
1914. Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2- karc, ph Hungary 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class Ag decoration, hallmarked on the edge, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:VF scratch, edge error NMK 133.
32519.

1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2- karc, ph Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration, hallmarked on the edge, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:VF scratch, edge error NMK 133.

4 000 HUF
10,39
11,11
11
Hammer price:
8 500 HUF
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1915. A Császári és királyi besztercei 63. gyalogezred zománcozott bronz jelvénye, mustár sárga zománccal, hátlapon ARKANZAS BUDAPEST gyártói jelzéssel (30x27mm) T:1- zománchiba / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1915. Badge of the Kaiserliche ung Königliche 63rd Infantry Regiment of Bistrita, enamelled flag shaped cap badge with mustard yellow enamel and makers mark ARKANZAS BUDAPEST on reverse (30x27mm) C:AU enamel error
32520.

Available
60 000 HUF
155,84
166,67
  Add to cart
  Remove
32521.

Available
36 000 HUF
93,51
100,00
  Add to cart
  Remove
1917. Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem bronz kitüntetés modern mellszalagon. Szign.: Kautsch T:1- Hungary 1917. Bronze Gallantry Meda Br decoration with modern ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:AU NMK 310.
32522.

1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés modern mellszalagon. Szign.: Kautsch T:1- Hungary 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Meda" Br decoration with modern ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:AU NMK 310.

4 000 HUF
10,39
11,11
Hammer price:
4 000 HUF
1917. Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem bronz kitüntetés mellszalag ás függesztőkarika nélkül. Szign.: Kautsch T:2- patina Hungary 1917. Bronze Gallantry Meda bronze decoration without ribbon and suspension ring. Sign.: Kautsch C:VF patina NMK 310.
32523.

1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag ás függesztőkarika nélkül. Szign.: Kautsch T:2- patina Hungary 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Meda" bronze decoration without ribbon and suspension ring. Sign.: Kautsch C:VF patina NMK 310.

2 000 HUF
5,19
5,56
Hammer price:
2 000 HUF
32524.

Available
60 000 HUF
155,84
166,67
  Add to cart
  Remove
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1917-1918. In memoriam 1914-1917 I. Világháborús felvarrható hadifém sapkajelvény (65x37mm) T:1- kis patina Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1917-1918. In memoriam 1914-1917 sew-on war metal cap badge from World War I (65x37mm) C:AU small patina
32525.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1917-1918. "In memoriam 1914-1917" I. Világháborús felvarrható hadifém sapkajelvény (65x37mm) T:1- kis patina Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1917-1918. "In memoriam 1914-1917" sew-on war metal cap badge from World War I (65x37mm) C:AU small patina

6 500 HUF
16,88
18,06
Hammer price:
7 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2022 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.