Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 92

Szovjetunió DN Leningrád emlékérem füllel (112mm) T:2 Soviet Union ND Leningrad medallion with ear (112mm) C:XF
32482.

Szovjetunió DN "Leningrád" emlékérem füllel (112mm) T:2 Soviet Union ND "Leningrad" medallion with ear (112mm) C:XF

1 000 HUF
Szovjetunió DN Makszim Gorkij (Alekszej Makszimovics Peskov) 1868-1936 ezüstözött Br plakett (108mm) T:2 patina, kopott ezüstözés, kis ph Sovietunion ND Maxim Gorky (Alekszej Makszimovics Peskov) 1868-1936 silver-plated Br plaquet (108mm) C:XF patina, worn silver-plating, small edge error
32483.

Szovjetunió DN "Makszim Gorkij (Alekszej Makszimovics Peskov) 1868-1936" ezüstözött Br plakett (108mm) T:2 patina, kopott ezüstözés, kis ph Sovietunion ND "Maxim Gorky (Alekszej Makszimovics Peskov) 1868-1936" silver-plated Br plaquet (108mm) C:XF patina, worn silver-plating, small edge error

3 400 HUF
9,19
10,00
Szovjetunió DN Alekszej Makszimovics Gorkij 1868-1936 ezüstözött Br emlékérem lyukkal és akasztóval (108mm) T:2,2- Soviet Union ND Aleksei Maksimovich Gorky 1868-1936 silvered Br Br medal with hole and holder (108mm) C:XF,VF
32484.

Szovjetunió DN "Alekszej Makszimovics Gorkij 1868-1936" ezüstözött Br emlékérem lyukkal és akasztóval (108mm) T:2,2- Soviet Union ND "Aleksei Maksimovich Gorky 1868-1936" silvered Br Br medal with hole and holder (108mm) C:XF,VF

4 000 HUF
Szovjetunió DN Marin Drinov Br emlékérem (60mm) T:1- Soviet Union ND Marin Drinov Br commemorative medallion (60mm) C:AU
32485.

Szovjetunió DN "Marin Drinov" Br emlékérem (60mm) T:1- Soviet Union ND "Marin Drinov" Br commemorative medallion (60mm) C:AU

1 400 HUF
32486.

1 600 HUF
6db hegyoldalt ábrázoló, kétoldalas, öntött Br érem (40mm) T:2- 6pcs double-sided, cast Br medal depicting a mountainside (40mm) C:VF
32487.

1 000 HUF
Vegyes 7db-os külföldi szuvenir medál tétel, közte spanyol, olasz, román darabok. Mind füllel. T:1-,2 egyik medál füle sérült
32488.

1 000 HUF
8db (7xklf) kétoldalas fém turista emlékérem T:1-,2 8pcs (7xdiff) two-sided metal tourist medallion C:AU,XF
32489.

3 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF