32246.
418. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
1 600 HUF
4,32 EUR, 4,71 USD
Csehszlovákia 1971. "Csehszlovák Szocialista Köztársaság / 3. Nemzetközi Borverseny Pozsonyban" kétoldalas aranyozott fém emlékérem. Szign.:AP (70mm) T:1- kis patina Czechoslovakia 1971. "Czechoslovak Socialist Republic / 3rd International Wine Competition in Bratislava" two-sided gilded metal commemorative medallion. Sign.:AP (70mm) C:AU small patina