https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: Religion

Number of items: 39

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Rapcsányi László: Áthosz. A szent hegy és lakói. Bp.,1979, Gondolat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban.
17232.

Rapcsányi László: Áthosz. A szent hegy és lakói. Bp.,1979, Gondolat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,61
EUR
,
2,78
USD
Number of bids:
0
Bamber Gascoigne: A Keresztények. Bp., 1993, Kossuth. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
17233.

Bamber Gascoigne: A Keresztények. Bp., 1993, Kossuth. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,13
EUR
,
3,33
USD
Number of bids:
0
Vallás témájú könyvtétel, 2 db. Czike Imre: Jézus születése és gyermekkora. Prohászka Ottokár előszavával. Bp, é.n., Franklin- Társulat. Jaschik Álmos rajzaival illusztrálva. Egészvászon kötésben, kissé foltos és kopott borítóval. + Pohárnok Jenő: A gyermekek királya. A gyermek Jézus élete. Bp, é.n., Szent István Társulat. Márton Lajos rajzaival illusztrálva. Foltos egészvászon kötésben, laza fűzéssel.
17234.

Vallás témájú könyvtétel, 2 db. Czike Imre: Jézus születése és gyermekkora. Prohászka Ottokár előszavával. Bp, é.n., Franklin- Társulat. Jaschik Álmos rajzaival illusztrálva. Egészvászon kötésben, kissé foltos és kopott borítóval. + Pohárnok Jenő: A gyermekek királya. A gyermek Jézus élete. Bp, é.n., Szent István Társulat. Márton Lajos rajzaival illusztrálva. Foltos egészvászon kötésben, laza fűzéssel.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,61
EUR
,
2,78
USD
Number of bids:
0

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2022 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment