https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 80

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Franciaország 1996. 50 éves az államkincstár nagyméretű, kétoldalas Br emlékérem eredeti, de sérült papírdobozban (100mm/~13mm) T:1 France 1996. Souscription du cinquantenaire 1946-1996 N° 736 / Trésor Public Br medallion in original, but damaged paper box (100mm/~13mm) C:UNC
31276.

Franciaország 1996. "50 éves az államkincstár" nagyméretű, kétoldalas Br emlékérem eredeti, de sérült papírdobozban (100mm/~13mm) T:1 France 1996. "Souscription du cinquantenaire 1946-1996 N° 736 / Trésor Public" Br medallion in original, but damaged paper box (100mm/~13mm) C:UNC

 
Sold
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
15,67
EUR
,
16,67
USD
Number of bids:
1
Izrael 1971. Zsidó Nemzeti Alap 1901-1971 / ...mivel a föld az enyém... (Leviták, XXV/23.) kétoldalas Br emlékérem eredeti, Izrael Állami Érem tokban (69mm) T:1-  Israel 1971. Jewish National Fund 1901-1971 / ...for the land is mine... (Leviticus, XXV/23.) two-sided Br medallion in original, Israel State Medal case (69mm) C:AU
31277.

Izrael 1971. "Zsidó Nemzeti Alap 1901-1971 / ''...mivel a föld az enyém...'' (Leviták, XXV/23.)" kétoldalas Br emlékérem eredeti, "Izrael Állami Érem" tokban (69mm) T:1- Israel 1971. "Jewish National Fund 1901-1971 / ''...for the land is mine...'' (Leviticus, XXV/23.)" two-sided Br medallion in original, "Israel State Medal" case (69mm) C:AU

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
7,83
EUR
,
8,33
USD
Number of bids:
0
Izrael 1975 A Szövetséges seregek zsidó katonái emlékére kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott 299, műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel 1975 In commemoration of Jewish Soldiers of the Allied Armies double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge 299 in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
31278.

Izrael 1975 "A Szövetséges seregek zsidó katonái emlékére" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "299", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel 1975 "In commemoration of Jewish Soldiers of the Allied Armies" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "299" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,40
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
1
Izrael 1978. 13 esztendős korban a vallási törvények teljesítésére van a fiú kötelezve kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott 17930, műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel 1978. At 13 for the fulfilment of the Mitzvoth - double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge 17930 in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
31279.

Izrael 1978. "13 esztendős korban a vallási törvények teljesítésére van a fiú kötelezve" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "17930", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel 1978. "At 13 for the fulfilment of the Mitzvoth - " double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "17930" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,40
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Izrael 1978. Izrael köszönti a turistákat / Látogasson el Izraelbe a Mediterráneum csodájába kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott 1724, műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel 1978. Israel welcomes the tourist / Visit Israel the Miracle on Mediterranean double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge 1724 in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
31280.

Izrael 1978. "Izrael köszönti a turistákat / Látogasson el Izraelbe a Mediterráneum csodájába" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "1724", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel 1978. "Israel welcomes the tourist / Visit Israel the Miracle on Mediterranean" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "1724" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,40
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Izrael 1986. Az Izraeli Filharmonikus Zenekar 50. évfordulója 1936-1986 kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott 5194, műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND Jubileee of the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra 1936-1986 double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge 5194 in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
31281.

Izrael 1986. "Az Izraeli Filharmonikus Zenekar 50. évfordulója 1936-1986" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "5194", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND "Jubileee of the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra 1936-1986" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "5194" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,40
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Izrael 1987. Misgav Ladach Kórház Jeruzsálem - Jeruzsálem Nap 1987.05.27. kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott 1727, műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel 1987. Misgav Ladach Hospital Jerusalem - Jerusalem Day 27.5.87. double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge 1727 in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
31282.

Izrael 1987. "Misgav Ladach Kórház Jeruzsálem - Jeruzsálem Nap 1987.05.27." kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "1727", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel 1987. "Misgav Ladach Hospital Jerusalem - Jerusalem Day 27.5.87." double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "1727" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,40
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Izrael 1988. Izrael 40. évfordulója kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott 2014, műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel 1988. Israels 40th Anniversary double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge 2014 in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
31283.

Izrael 1988. "Izrael 40. évfordulója" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "2014", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel 1988. "Israel's 40th Anniversary" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "2014" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,40
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Izrael DN ...mindnyájan egybegyűlnek, hozzád jönnek... - Ésaiás 60, 4 kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott 6469, műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND They all gather and come to you - Isaiah 60, 4 double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge 6469 in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
31284.

Izrael DN "...mindnyájan egybegyűlnek, hozzád jönnek... - Ésaiás 60, 4" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "6469", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND "They all gather and come to you - Isaiah 60, 4" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "6469" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,40
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Izrael DN Hét áldás kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott 6939, műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND Seven Benedictions bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge 6939 in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
31285.

Izrael DN "Hét áldás" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "6939", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND "Seven Benedictions" bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "6939" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,40
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Izrael DN Mózes és Judit Montefiore kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott 0709, műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND Moses and Judith Montefiore double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge 0709 in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
31286.

Izrael DN "Mózes és Judit Montefiore" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "0709", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND "Moses and Judith Montefiore" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "0709" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,40
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Izrael DN Bat-Yam a tenger leánya kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott 1874, műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND Bat-Yam daughter of the Sea double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge 1874 in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
31287.

Izrael DN "Bat-Yam a tenger leánya" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "1874", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND "Bat-Yam daughter of the Sea" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "1874" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,40
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
0

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2022 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment