https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 150
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2500948
15755
410
0
1800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Gratz Gusztáv: A forradalmak kora. Magyarország története 1918-1920. Bp., 1992, Akadémiai Kiadó, 354+6 p. Reprint kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2386601
15756
410
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Feleki László: Napóleon. Bp., 1979, Athenaeum. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2389077
15757
410
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Flamand kalendárium. Soltész Zoltánné: Flamand kalendárium c. kísérőtanulmányával. Bp., 1983, Helikon. Hasonmás kiadás. Kiadói aranyozott velúr-, és kiadói papírkötésben, kiadói kartontokban, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2460034
15758
410
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Saint-Simon: XIV. Lajos udvara. XIV. Lajos udvara. Bp., 1941, Officina Nyomda és Kiadóvállalat.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2460058
15759
410
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Felcser Hanna: Egy jógi a vasfüggöny mögött. Svami Purna jógi a rendszerváltás előtti és utáni Magyarországon. H.n., é.n., Pilis. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2460012
15760
410
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Lackó Miklós: Nyilasok, nemzetiszocialisták (1935-1944). Bp., 1966, Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2543319
15761
410
0
900
Books: History
Other collectibles
Széttépett évszázad - Két világháború képeslapjai. Szerk.: Rappai Zsuzsa. Kardos G. György és Ungvári Tamás előszavával. Bp., 1995, Tegnap és Ma Alapítvány. Gazdag képanyaggal illusztrálva. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
2325932
16504
410
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Kevin O' Donell: Eszmék története. Bp. 2006., Magyar Könyvklub. Színes képekkel illusztrálva. Intézményi bélyegzéssel. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2324097
16508
410
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
A batthyányi-kormány igazságügyi minisztere. Zalai gyűjtemény 43. Szerk.: Molnár András. Zalaegerszeg, 1998, Zala Megyei Levéltár. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2323764
16514
410
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Párizsi csatadal. A párizsi kommün költészete. Válogatta: Murányi-Kovács Endre. Bp., 1961, Helikon. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, szép állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2211316
16523
410
0
100
Books: History
Other collectibles
Bak M. János- Kozák Gyula- Litván György- Rainer M. János: Az 1956-os magyar forradalom. Történelmi olvasókönyv középiskolásoknak. Bp., 1991, Tankönyvkiadó.Fekete-fehér fényképekkel illusztrálva. Papírkötésben, szép állapotban. 2329119
16532
410
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Méray-Horváth Károly: A tévedések politikája és a kivezető út. Kossuth Ferencnek ajánlva. Bp., 1909. Deutsch 14p. Kis szamárfüllel
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment