https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 260
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2337156
11120
398
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Kínai pillangós porcelán váza, kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopásnyomokkal, m: 34 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2391779
11121
398
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Zsolnay kék-arany süteményes készlet, Kézzel festett, jelzett, egyik tányér szélén minimális kopás. d: 30 cm, 19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
2365473
11122
398
0
40000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Szilágyi Nagy István (1900-1954): Herendi porcelán Kleopátra a kígyóval, kézzel festett, jelzett a talapzaton (Szilágyi Nagy István) és az alján (Herend), a fenekén mázhibával, m: 26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2411909
11123
398
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Kispesti porcelángyár népies mintás kulacs. Kézzel festett ,jelzett, kicsi kopással 14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2392386
11124
398
0
7000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Zsolnay porcelán 4 személyes teás készlet, matricás, jelzett, kis kopásokkal
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2394997
11125
398
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Delft kékfestett porcelánok gyűjteménye. Figurák, edények tálak, stb, jelzettek, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2406008
11126
398
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Olde Alton Wane kék mintás porcelán tányér, levonóképes, jelzett, kis lepattanással, d: 20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2391700
11127
398
0
36000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Zsolnay porcelán mokkás készlet. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, eredeti dobozában, egy csészealj hiányzik
The item is not available
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
2391787
11128
398
0
40000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Zsolnay kék-arany teás készlet + hozzá tálca (d: 30 cm ). Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2393312
11129
398
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Zsolnay porcelán rőzserakó kisfiú, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan m:15 cm (tervező:Sinkó András)
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2392378
11130
398
0
10000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Zsolnay porcelán mokkás készlet, matricás, jelzett, kis kopásokkal, a kiöntő teteje hiányzik
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2173668
11131
398
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
2 db porcelán figura, kézzel festett, jelzett, egyik sérült a kalapnál, m: 7 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment