Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 52

Olaszország 1887. LEO XIII PONT MAX AN XXII / A M ZACCARIA P FOVRIER INTER SS COELITES CONSECRATIS A MDCCCXCVII kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.: Bianchi (43,5mm) T:1-,2 Italy 1887. LEO XIII PONT MAX AN XXII / A M ZACCARIA P FOVRIER INTER SS COELITES CONSECRATIS A MDCCCXCVII double-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Bianchi (43,5mm) C:AU,XF
31744.

Olaszország 1887. "LEO XIII PONT MAX AN XXII / A M ZACCARIA P FOVRIER INTER SS COELITES CONSECRATIS A MDCCCXCVII" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.: Bianchi (43,5mm) T:1-,2 Italy 1887. "LEO XIII PONT MAX AN XXII / A M ZACCARIA P FOVRIER INTER SS COELITES CONSECRATIS A MDCCCXCVII" double-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Bianchi (43,5mm) C:AU,XF

8 000 HUF
Olaszország 1993. A férfiak és a vallás nemzetközi találkozó - Milánói Érsekség, Szent Egyed Közösség, 1993.IX.22. Br emlékérem eredeti 1836 Johnson Roma tokban. Szign.: S. Johnson, E. Manfrini (60mm) T:1- Italy 1993. International Meetings of Men and Religions - Archdiocese of Milan, Community of SantEgidio, 22.IX.1993 Br commemorative medallion in original 1836 Johnson Roma case. Sign.: S. Johnson, E. Manfrini (60mm) C:AU
31745.

Olaszország 1993. "A férfiak és a vallás nemzetközi találkozó - Milánói Érsekség, Szent Egyed Közösség, 1993.IX.22." Br emlékérem eredeti "1836 Johnson Roma" tokban. Szign.: S. Johnson, E. Manfrini (60mm) T:1- Italy 1993. "International Meetings of Men and Religions - Archdiocese of Milan, Community of Sant'Egidio, 22.IX.1993" Br commemorative medallion in original "1836 Johnson Roma" case. Sign.: S. Johnson, E. Manfrini (60mm) C:AU

1 600 HUF
Svájc 1977. Borászok ünnepe 1977 jelzett Ag emlékérem plasztik tokban (~20g/0.900/38mm) T:1 Switzerland 1977. Fete des vignerons 1977 hallmarked Ag commemorative medal in plastic case (~20g/0.900/38mm) C:UNC
31746.

Svájc 1977. "Borászok ünnepe 1977" jelzett Ag emlékérem plasztik tokban (~20g/0.900/38mm) T:1 Switzerland 1977. "Fete des vignerons 1977" hallmarked Ag commemorative medal in plastic case (~20g/0.900/38mm) C:UNC

4 400 HUF
11,89
12,94
Szovjetunió 1982. Osip Pyatnitsky Br emlékérem T:1 Sovjet Union 1982. Osip Pyatnitsky Br commemorative medal C:I
31747.

Szovjetunió 1982. "Osip Pyatnitsky" Br emlékérem T:1 Sovjet Union 1982. "Osip Pyatnitsky" Br commemorative medal C:I

1 000 HUF
Szovjetunió 1983. Stepan Halturin / 1856-1882 kétoldalas Br plakett (60mm) T:1 Soviet Union 1983. Stepan Halturin / 1856-1882 two sided Br plaque (60mm) C:UNC
31748.

Szovjetunió 1983. "Stepan Halturin / 1856-1882" kétoldalas Br plakett (60mm) T:1 Soviet Union 1983. "Stepan Halturin / 1856-1882" two sided Br plaque (60mm) C:UNC

1 200 HUF
31749.

4 000 HUF
Vatikán 1960. XXIII. János pápa / Római egyházmegyei zsinat peremen jelzett Ag emlékérem dísztokban (41,72g/0.986/44mm) T:1- patina  Vatican 1960. Pope John XXIII / Diocesan Council of Rome Ag commemorative medallion in case, hallmarked on the edge (41,72g/0.986/44mm) C:AU patina
31750.

Vatikán 1960. "XXIII. János pápa / Római egyházmegyei zsinat" peremen jelzett Ag emlékérem dísztokban (41,72g/0.986/44mm) T:1- patina Vatican 1960. "Pope John XXIII / Diocesan Council of Rome" Ag commemorative medallion in case, hallmarked on the edge (41,72g/0.986/44mm) C:AU patina

11 000 HUF
29,73
32,35
Vatikán 1988. Andreas Bertie fém emlékérem tokban (32,5mm) T:PP fo. Vatican 1988. Andreas Bertie metal commemorative medallion in case (32,5mm) C:PP spotted
31751.

Vatikán 1988. "Andreas Bertie" fém emlékérem tokban (32,5mm) T:PP fo. Vatican 1988. "Andreas Bertie" metal commemorative medallion in case (32,5mm) C:PP spotted

1 600 HUF
Vatikán 1988. Andreas Bertie fém emlékérem tokban (32,5mm) T:PP patina Vatican 1988. Andreas Bertie metal commemorative medallion in case (32,5mm) C:PP patina
31752.

Vatikán 1988. "Andreas Bertie" fém emlékérem tokban (32,5mm) T:PP patina Vatican 1988. "Andreas Bertie" metal commemorative medallion in case (32,5mm) C:PP patina

1 600 HUF
Vatikán 1990. II. János Pál pápa pontifikátusának XII. évére / A püspöki zsinat intézményének XXV. évfordulójára Br emlékérem, peremen számozott 0255/6000, tanúsítvánnyal, eredeti tokban (44mm) T:1 Vatican 1990. XIInd Year of the Pontificate of Pope John Paul II / XXVth Anniversary of the Instituton of the Episcopal Synod Br commemorative medallion, numbered on the edge 0255/6000, with certificate, in original case (44mm) C:UNC
31753.

Vatikán 1990. "II. János Pál pápa pontifikátusának XII. évére / A püspöki zsinat intézményének XXV. évfordulójára" Br emlékérem, peremen számozott "0255/6000", tanúsítvánnyal, eredeti tokban (44mm) T:1 Vatican 1990. "XIInd Year of the Pontificate of Pope John Paul II / XXVth Anniversary of the Instituton of the Episcopal Synod" Br commemorative medallion, numbered on the edge "0255/6000", with certificate, in original case (44mm) C:UNC

1 600 HUF
Vatikán 1991. II. János Pál pápa pontifikátusának XIII. évére Br emlékérem, peremen számozott 0214/6000, tanúsítvánnyal, eredeti tokban (44mm) T:1 Vatican 1991. XIIIrd Year of the Pontificate of Pope John Paul II Br commemorative medallion, numbered on the edge 0214/6000, with certificate, in original case (44mm) C:UNC
31754.

Vatikán 1991. "II. János Pál pápa pontifikátusának XIII. évére" Br emlékérem, peremen számozott "0214/6000", tanúsítvánnyal, eredeti tokban (44mm) T:1 Vatican 1991. "XIIIrd Year of the Pontificate of Pope John Paul II" Br commemorative medallion, numbered on the edge "0214/6000", with certificate, in original case (44mm) C:UNC

1 600 HUF
Vatikán 1991. II. János Pál pápa / Magyarországi látogatás, 1991. augusztus 16-20. aranyozott Br emlékérem eredeti tokban. Szign.: E. Cranero (50mm) T:1 Vatican 1991. Pope John Paul II / Hungarian visit, 16-20th August 1991 gilt Br commemorative medallion in original case. Sign.: E. Cranero (50mm) C:UNC
31755.

Vatikán 1991. "II. János Pál pápa / Magyarországi látogatás, 1991. augusztus 16-20." aranyozott Br emlékérem eredeti tokban. Szign.: E. Cranero (50mm) T:1 Vatican 1991. "Pope John Paul II / Hungarian visit, 16-20th August 1991" gilt Br commemorative medallion in original case. Sign.: E. Cranero (50mm) C:UNC

1 600 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF