13242.
398. Closed Online auction
Music, Musical notes, Instruments
1 200 HUF
3,24 EUR, 3,53 USD
Kottagyűjtemény. Benne Bertini, Kuhlau, Duvrenoy, Edvard Grieg,..stb. Lepizig,én.,C.F. Peters-Breitkopf&Hätel. Kopott félvászon-kötésben.