https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Military

Number of items: 17

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
~1910-1920. 3db piros-fehér szalagsáv Vitézségi Érem és Katonai Jubileumi Kereszt kitüntetésekhez
31552.

~1910-1920. 3db piros-fehér szalagsáv Vitézségi Érem és Katonai Jubileumi Kereszt kitüntetésekhez

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
7,43
EUR
,
8,90
USD
Number of bids:
4
Hammer price:
3 000 HUF
Zutt Richard (1887-1938) 1914. Hadsegélyező ovális Br medál, részben zománcozott, fehér zománc (53x33mm) T:2 Hungary 1914. Military Aid 1914 commemorative Br medallion of the Hungarian Military Aid Office, partially enamelled with white enamel. Sign: Richard Zutt (53x33mm) C:XF  HP-6814.
31553.

Zutt Richard (1887-1938) 1914. "Hadsegélyező" ovális Br medál, részben zománcozott, fehér zománc (53x33mm) T:2 Hungary 1914. "Military Aid 1914" commemorative Br medallion of the Hungarian Military Aid Office, partially enamelled with white enamel. Sign: Richard Zutt (53x33mm) C:XF HP-6814.

 
Sold
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
34,29
EUR
,
41,10
USD
Number of bids:
14
Hammer price:
24 000 HUF
1915. Koronás Ezüst Érdemkereszt a Vitézségi Érem szalagján karikán jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon, függesztőkarikán BACHRUCH BUDAPEST gyártói jelzéssel, eredeti, kissé sérült ETUIS- U. KASSETTENFABRIK IG. BERGMANN WIEN VII dísztokban, az adományozásról szóló 1928-as levéltári igazolvánnyal T:2 zománchiba, peremen lyuk Hungary 1915. Silver Cross of Merit with Crown on war ribbon hallmarked Ag decoration with ribbon, on suspension ring with BACHRUCH BUDAPEST makers mark, in original, sligthly damaged ETUIS- U. KASSETTENFABRIK IG. BERGMANN WIEN VII case, with archival certificate from 1928 C:XF enamel error, hole on the edge NMK 223.
31554.

1915. "Koronás Ezüst Érdemkereszt a Vitézségi Érem szalagján" karikán jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon, függesztőkarikán "BACHRUCH BUDAPEST" gyártói jelzéssel, eredeti, kissé sérült "ETUIS- U. KASSETTENFABRIK IG. BERGMANN WIEN VII" dísztokban, az adományozásról szóló 1928-as levéltári igazolvánnyal T:2 zománchiba, peremen lyuk Hungary 1915. "Silver Cross of Merit with Crown on war ribbon" hallmarked Ag decoration with ribbon, on suspension ring with "BACHRUCH BUDAPEST" makers mark, in original, sligthly damaged "ETUIS- U. KASSETTENFABRIK IG. BERGMANN WIEN VII" case, with archival certificate from 1928 C:XF enamel error, hole on the edge NMK 223.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
65 000 HUF
185,71
EUR
,
222,60
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. 1914-1916 havasi gyopárt ábrázoló Isonzói hegyivadász Fe lemezjelvény T:2  Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. 1914-1916 Fe sheet metal cap badge of the Isonzo Gebirgsjäger C:XF
31555.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. "1914-1916" havasi gyopárt ábrázoló Isonzói hegyivadász Fe lemezjelvény T:2 Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. "1914-1916" Fe sheet metal cap badge of the Isonzo Gebirgsjäger C:XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
14,29
EUR
,
17,12
USD
Number of bids:
16
Hammer price:
13 000 HUF
1922. Magyar Koronás Ezüstérem (Signum Laudis) ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalagon T:1-,2 kopott ezüstözés Hungary 1922. Hungarian Silver Medal with the Holy Crown (Signum Laudis) silver plated Br decoration, with ribbon C:AU,XF worn silver plating  NMK.: 405.
31556.

1922. "Magyar Koronás Ezüstérem (Signum Laudis)" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalagon T:1-,2 kopott ezüstözés Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Silver Medal with the Holy Crown (Signum Laudis)" silver plated Br decoration, with ribbon C:AU,XF worn silver plating NMK.: 405.

 
Sold
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
62,86
EUR
,
75,34
USD
Number of bids:
6
Hammer price:
30 000 HUF
~1930. Katonai Mária Terézia Rend kitüntetéshez tartozó aranyozott, zománcozott miniatűr jelvény (11,5x11,5mm) T:2- tű nélkül, zománchiba, karc Hungary ~1930. Military Order of Maria Theresia decorations gilt, enamelled miniature badge (11,5x11,5mm) C:VF without pin, enamel error, scratch
31557.

~1930. "Katonai Mária Terézia Rend" kitüntetéshez tartozó aranyozott, zománcozott miniatűr jelvény (11,5x11,5mm) T:2- tű nélkül, zománchiba, karc Hungary ~1930. "Military Order of Maria Theresia" decoration's gilt, enamelled miniature badge (11,5x11,5mm) C:VF without pin, enamel error, scratch

 
Sold
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
28,57
EUR
,
34,25
USD
Number of bids:
7
Hammer price:
13 000 HUF
1943. Tűzkereszt I. fokozata hadifém kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1942. Hungarian Fire Cross 1st class war metal decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 443.
31558.

1943. "Tűzkereszt I. fokozata" hadifém kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1942. "Hungarian Fire Cross 1st class" war metal decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 443.

 
Sold
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
14,29
EUR
,
17,12
USD
Number of bids:
7
Hammer price:
7 000 HUF
1943. Mátyás Király Sport Év Gyorslevente Nap hadifém plakett, hátoldalon LUDVIG gyártói jelzés (50x70mm) szign.: P.Bak T:2,2- oxidáció
31559.

1943. "Mátyás Király Sport Év Gyorslevente Nap" hadifém plakett, hátoldalon "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzés (50x70mm) szign.: P.Bak T:2,2- oxidáció

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
12,00
EUR
,
14,38
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
1943. Mátyás Király Sport Év Gyorslevente Nap hadifém plakett, hátoldalon LUDVIG gyártói jelzés (50x70mm) szign.: P.Bak T:1-,2 oxidáció
31560.

1943. "Mátyás Király Sport Év Gyorslevente Nap" hadifém plakett, hátoldalon "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzés (50x70mm) szign.: P.Bak T:1-,2 oxidáció

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
14,29
EUR
,
17,12
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
1943. IX. Nemzetközi Balatoni Sporthét hadifém Levente plakett hátoldalon LUDVIG gyártói jelzéssel (70x52mm) + miniatűr hadifém gomblyukjelvénnyel (31x22mm). Szign.: MASEFSZKY T:1- kis oxidáció Hungary 1943. 9th International Week of Sports at Lake Balaton war metal Levente plaque, on the reverse with makers mark LUDVIG (70x52mm) + miniature buttonhole badge (31x22mm). Sign.: MASEFSZKY C:AU small corrosion Sallay 211/b.
31561.

1943. "IX. Nemzetközi Balatoni Sporthét" hadifém Levente plakett hátoldalon "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel (70x52mm) + miniatűr hadifém gomblyukjelvénnyel (31x22mm). Szign.: MASEFSZKY T:1- kis oxidáció Hungary 1943. "9th International Week of Sports at Lake Balaton" war metal Levente plaque, on the reverse with makers mark "LUDVIG" (70x52mm) + miniature buttonhole badge (31x22mm). Sign.: MASEFSZKY C:AU small corrosion Sallay 211/b.

 
Sold
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
17,14
EUR
,
20,55
USD
Number of bids:
2
Hammer price:
6 500 HUF
~1970-1980. Magasabb Egység Bajnokság bronzozott Al plakett, LŐBAJNOKSÁG GPI. 1. LŐGYAKORLAT EGYÉNI díjplakett, eredeti tokban (70mm) T:1-
31562.

~1970-1980. "Magasabb Egység Bajnokság" bronzozott Al plakett, "LŐBAJNOKSÁG GPI. 1. LŐGYAKORLAT EGYÉNI" díjplakett, eredeti tokban (70mm) T:1-

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,43
EUR
,
4,11
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
~1975. Osztályos gépjárművezető (teherautó) jelvény (3x) T:2
31563.

~1975. Osztályos gépjárművezető (teherautó) jelvény (3x) T:2

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,86
EUR
,
3,42
USD
Number of bids:
1
Hammer price:
1 000 HUF

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

News

Auction 391:
From
Viewing from  
Payment deadline is 28 April

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2021 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment