Military

Number of items: 27

1869-1916. Koronás Ezüst Érdemkereszt karikán jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül, függesztőkarikán fémjellel és [WILH.] KUNZ - WIEN X gyártói jelzéssel T:2 kis zománchiba Hungary 1869-1916. Silver Cross of Merit with Crown hallmarked Ag decoration without ribbon, with [WILH.] KUNZ - WIEN X makers mark on suspension ring C:XF small enamel error NMK 222/223.
31439.

1869-1916. "Koronás Ezüst Érdemkereszt" karikán jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül, függesztőkarikán fémjellel és "[WILH.] KUNZ - WIEN X" gyártói jelzéssel T:2 kis zománchiba Hungary 1869-1916. "Silver Cross of Merit with Crown" hallmarked Ag decoration without ribbon, with "[WILH.] KUNZ - WIEN X" maker's mark on suspension ring C:XF small enamel error NMK 222/223.

20 000 HUF
54,05
58,82
31440.

4 000 HUF
31441.

6 000 HUF
1873. Hadiérem kitüntetésének eredeti mellszalagja sérült állapotban (fém rögzítő hiányzik) Hungary 1873. original ribbon of the Military Medal decoration in damaged condition (metal fastener missing) NMK 231.
31442.

1 000 HUF
1914. Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 karc., ph.  Hungary 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class Ag decoration with hallmark, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF scratch, edge error NMK 133.
31443.

1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 karc., ph. Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF scratch, edge error NMK 133.

3 000 HUF
18
1917. Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztálya jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés. Szign.: Kautsch T:3 ph.  Hungary 1917. Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class Ag decoration without hallmark. Sign.: Kautsch C:F edge error NMK 306.
31444.

1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztálya" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés. Szign.: Kautsch T:3 ph. Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark. Sign.: Kautsch C:F edge error NMK 306.

3 000 HUF
31445.

80 000 HUF
216,22
235,29
1923. III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2- Hungary 1923. Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class decoration without ribbon C:XF,VF NMK 357.
31446.

1923. "III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2- Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class" decoration without ribbon C:XF,VF NMK 357.

3 000 HUF
1938. Felvidéki Emlékérem Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül + 1943. Besztercei Hotis fém díjérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Ludwig (36mm) T:2,2- NMK 427.
31447.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül + 1943. "Besztercei Hotis" fém díjérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Ludwig (36mm) T:2,2- NMK 427.

1 800 HUF
27
1938. Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc Br emlékérem mellszalag + 1940. Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül, Szign.:BERÁN + 1941. Délvidéki Emlékérem Al emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2,2- ph. Hungary 1938. Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary bronze medal without ribbon + 1940. Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. + 1941. Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary Al medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF,VF edge error
31448.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc" Br emlékérem mellszalag + 1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül, Szign.:BERÁN + 1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Al emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2,2- ph. Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronze medal without ribbon + 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. + 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Al medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF,VF edge error

4 000 HUF
15
1938. Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc Br emlékérem mellszalag nélkül + 1940. Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére Al emlékérem mellszalag nélkül Szign.:BERÁN + 1941. Délvidéki Emlékérem cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-3 ph.,patina,Hungary 1938. Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary bronze medal without ribbon + 1940. Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania Al medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. + 1941. Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF-F patina, edge error
31449.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc" Br emlékérem mellszalag nélkül + 1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Al emlékérem mellszalag nélkül Szign.:BERÁN + 1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-3 ph.,patina,Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronze medal without ribbon + 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Al medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. + 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF-F patina, edge error

7 000 HUF
18,92
20,59
1940. Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.:BERÁN T:2 Hungary 1940. Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN C:XF
31450.

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.:BERÁN T:2 Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN C:XF

1 200 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF