https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 220
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2132101
30953
386
0
2800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1926. "C.L.Sz. I. DIJ 1926" jelzett Ag labdarúgó díjérem (30mm/0.750/13,09g) T.1-,2
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2165612
30954
386
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1926. "Járási leventeverseny Szigetvár 1926 I. díj" Br sport díjérem (40mm) T:2-
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2228509
30955
386
0
6000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1926. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Verseny Díja / 4x100m Bajnok Csapat 1926" fémjelzett Ag díjérem "L.E. (Ludwig Ede)" beütéssel (19,37g/0.800/35mm) + ~1920. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Kerületi Bajnoksága/ 4x400m Kerületi Bajnok Csapat II." ezüstözött Br díjérem mellszalagon (35mm) T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2114882
30956
386
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1926. "Országos Testnevelési Tanács" ezüstözött Br érem (60mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2055702
30957
386
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1926. "Pénzügyi Tisztviselők Sport Clubja Budapest = Anno Domini MDCCCCXXIII" kétoldalas, öntött Br plakett. Szign.: ÖP(?) (34x51mm) T:2 ph.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2184436
30958
386
0
2800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1927. "Országos Magyar Galamblövő Egylet - Őszi meeting 1927." lövészsport Br plakett (61x50mm) szürkés márványtalapzaton (106x102x18mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2055754
30959
386
0
1200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1928. "Budapest Sport Egyesület - B.S.E. Csillag Tura út 1928" aranyozott Br emlékérem (61mm) T:2
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2131765
30960
386
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1928. "C.L.L. (Cégcsapatok Labdarúgó Ligája) / Bajnokság III. helyezett 1928" jelzett Ag labdarúgó díjérem füllel, FM gyártói jelzéssel (53x42mm/0.800/32,92g) T:2-
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2132764
30961
386
0
3200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1928. "DR. DRÉHR IMRE SZÖVETSÉGI SERLEG" jelzett Ag labdarúgó sport díjérem füllel, "SGA" gyártói jelzéssel (35mm/0.800/18,05g) T:2-
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
2131574
30962
386
0
13000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1928. "KANSZ - B. VASUTAS - SPORT - CLUB / 100. JÁTÉKÁNAK EMLÉKÉRE 1928.II.26." kétoldalas, jelzetlen Ag, labdarúgó sport emlékplakett (64,01g/40x60mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
2085601
30963
386
0
800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) 1928. Ezüstözött Br atlétikai sport díjérem mellszalag nélkül, "SÚLYDOBÁS I. DÍJ / GYULA 1928. V / 27" gravírozással (46mm) T:1-
The item is not available
2313413
30964
386
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1928. "Tisza Szegedi Evezős Egylet túradíja 1928. II. díj" Br plakett "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel (60x40mm) márványtalpon (120x80mm) + ~1920-1930. Evezőst ábrázoló Br emlékérem "ARKANZAS" gyártói jelzéssel (30mm) márványtalpon (103x67mm) T:2,2-
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment