Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 57

31471.

3 000 HUF
31472.

2 600 HUF
7,03
7,65
Izrael 1979. Davids Tower / Jerusalem International Numismatic Meeting 1979 kétoldalas Br emlékérem, eredeti tokban (44mm) T:1 Israel 1979. Davids Tower / Jerusalem International Numismatic Meeting 1979 double-sided Br commemorative medallion in original cardboard case (44mm) C:UNC
31473.

Izrael 1979. "David's Tower / Jerusalem International Numismatic Meeting 1979" kétoldalas Br emlékérem, eredeti tokban (44mm) T:1 Israel 1979. "David's Tower / Jerusalem International Numismatic Meeting 1979" double-sided Br commemorative medallion in original cardboard case (44mm) C:UNC

1 600 HUF
Kína DN kétoldalas, pénzérmét utánzó Br érem, erotikus jelenetekkel (66mm) T:2 patina China ND double sided Br commemmorative medal fashioned after a coin, with erotic scenes (66mm) C:XF patina
31474.

1 200 HUF
18
Lengyelország 1978. Jan Pawel II 16-10-1878 / GAUDE MATER POLONIA kétoldalas, ezüstpatinázott Br emlékérem (69mm) + 1978. 50 LAT POLSKIEGO ZWIAZKU KAJÁKOWECO kétoldalas, ezüstpatinázott Br emlékérem, kopott ezüstözés (69mm) T:1-,2 Poland 1978. Jan Pawel II 16-10-1878 / GAUDE MATER POLONIA double-sided silver plated Br commemorative medallion (69mm) + 1978. 50 LAT POLSKIEGO ZWIAZKU KAJÁKOWECO double-sided silver plated Br commemorative medallion, worn silver plating (69mm) C:AU,XF
31475.

Lengyelország 1978. "Jan Pawel II 16-10-1878 / GAUDE MATER POLONIA" kétoldalas, ezüstpatinázott Br emlékérem (69mm) + 1978. "50 LAT POLSKIEGO ZWIAZKU KAJÁKOWECO" kétoldalas, ezüstpatinázott Br emlékérem, kopott ezüstözés (69mm) T:1-,2 Poland 1978. "Jan Pawel II 16-10-1878 / GAUDE MATER POLONIA" double-sided silver plated Br commemorative medallion (69mm) + 1978. "50 LAT POLSKIEGO ZWIAZKU KAJÁKOWECO" double-sided silver plated Br commemorative medallion, worn silver plating (69mm) C:AU,XF

1 800 HUF
31476.

2 000 HUF
Lengyelország DN II. János Pál ezüstözött fém emlékérem, karton dísztokban (35mm) T:1 patina Poland ND John Paul II silver plated commemorative medallion in cardboard display case (35mm) T:UNC patina
31477.

Lengyelország DN "II. János Pál" ezüstözött fém emlékérem, karton dísztokban (35mm) T:1 patina Poland ND "John Paul II" silver plated commemorative medallion in cardboard display case (35mm) T:UNC patina

1 400 HUF
Lengyelország DN II. János Pál Br és ezüstözött Br emlékérem pár (35mm) T:2 patina Poland ND John Paul II Br and silvered Br medallion pair (35mm) T:2 patina
31478.

Lengyelország DN "II. János Pál" Br és ezüstözött Br emlékérem pár (35mm) T:2 patina Poland ND "John Paul II" Br and silvered Br medallion pair (35mm) T:2 patina

2 000 HUF
31479.

1 200 HUF
Luxemburg 1980. Ferphilex 80 Luxembourg öntött Br vasutas plakett (132mm) T:2 ph. Luxembourg 1980. Ferphilex 80 Luxembourg cast Br railway plaque (132mm) C:XF edge errors
31480.

Luxemburg 1980. "Ferphilex '80 Luxembourg" öntött Br vasutas plakett (132mm) T:2 ph. Luxembourg 1980. "Ferphilex '80 Luxembourg" cast Br railway plaque (132mm) C:XF edge errors

5 000 HUF
Nagy Britannia / London (South Kensington) 1862. Nemzetközi Kiállítás aranyozott Br emlékérem. Szign.: Christian Schnitzspahn F. / Jacques Wiener (36,54g/41mm) T:2 durva ph. Great Britain / London (South Kensington) 1862. International Exhibition gilt metal commemorative medallion with the picture of the inside and outside of the International Exhibition Building. INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION 1862. STAMPED IN THE BUILDING BY H. UHLHORN OF GREVENBROICH, PRUSSIA. Sign: Christian Schnitzspahn F. / Jacques Wiener (36,54g/41mm) C:XF strong edge error
31481.

Nagy Britannia / London (South Kensington) 1862. "Nemzetközi Kiállítás" aranyozott Br emlékérem. Szign.: Christian Schnitzspahn F. / Jacques Wiener (36,54g/41mm) T:2 durva ph. Great Britain / London (South Kensington) 1862. "International Exhibition" gilt metal commemorative medallion with the picture of the inside and outside of the International Exhibition Building. "INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION 1862. STAMPED IN THE BUILDING BY H. UHLHORN OF GREVENBROICH, PRUSSIA". Sign: Christian Schnitzspahn F. / Jacques Wiener (36,54g/41mm) C:XF strong edge error

8 000 HUF
Nagy-Britannia 1901. Londoni Nemzetközi Kiállítás 1901 / Egyesült Királyság, London aranyozott Br emlékérem. Szign.: GRUEBER & C. LONDON (55,88g/45mm) T:2 ph. / Great Britain 1901. The London International Exhibition 1901 / United Kingdom of Great Britain gilt Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: GRUEBER & C. LONDON (55,88g/45mm) C:XF edge error
31482.

Nagy-Britannia 1901. "Londoni Nemzetközi Kiállítás 1901 / Egyesült Királyság, London" aranyozott Br emlékérem. Szign.: GRUEBER & C. LONDON (55,88g/45mm) T:2 ph. / Great Britain 1901. "The London International Exhibition 1901 / United Kingdom of Great Britain" gilt Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: GRUEBER & C. LONDON (55,88g/45mm) C:XF edge error

8 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF