https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: Railways, locomotives

Number of items: 5

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Magyar Királyi Államvasutak 1. sz. szolgálati és illetmény szabályzat Bp., 1915. Franklin. félvászon kötés, néhány lap foltos
17217.

Magyar Királyi Államvasutak 1. sz. szolgálati és illetmény szabályzat Bp., 1915. Franklin. félvászon kötés, néhány lap foltos

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
20,06
EUR
,
23,81
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
Fojtán István: Kandó-mozdonyok. Kandó Kálmán élete és munkássága. Bp., 1998., MÁV. Félvászon-kötésben. A szerző által dedikált.
17218.

Fojtán István: Kandó-mozdonyok. Kandó Kálmán élete és munkássága. Bp., 1998., MÁV. Félvászon-kötésben. A szerző által dedikált.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
14,33
EUR
,
17,01
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
1938 VOGE Vasutasok Zsebkönyve 1943 évre. Szerk.: Dr. Bezőky József. Bp., A Magyar Keresztényszociális Vasutasok Országos Gazdasági Egyesülete, 319 p. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, jó állapotban
17219.

1938 VOGE Vasutasok Zsebkönyve 1943 évre. Szerk.: Dr. Bezőky József. Bp., A Magyar Keresztényszociális Vasutasok Országos Gazdasági Egyesülete, 319 p. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, jó állapotban

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
11,46
EUR
,
13,61
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
Kubinszky Mihály: Emlékképek a 424-esről. Szeged-Tatabánya, 2001., Belvedere Meridionale-Zékány-Máthé. Nagyon gazdag fotóanyaggal illusztrált. Magyar és német nyelven. 424-es modern képeslappal. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
17220.

Kubinszky Mihály: Emlékképek a 424-esről. Szeged-Tatabánya, 2001., Belvedere Meridionale-Zékány-Máthé. Nagyon gazdag fotóanyaggal illusztrált. Magyar és német nyelven. 424-es modern képeslappal. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,60
EUR
,
10,20
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
A vasúti tisztképzés száz éve. 1887-1987. MÁV Tisztképző és Továbbképző Intézet. Szerk.: Dr. Czére Béla. Bp., 1987, Közlekedési Dokumentációs Vállalat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
17221.

A vasúti tisztképzés száz éve. 1887-1987. MÁV Tisztképző és Továbbképző Intézet. Szerk.: Dr. Czére Béla. Bp., 1987, Közlekedési Dokumentációs Vállalat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,73
EUR
,
6,80
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

News

380. Auction:
From 13 to 22 October
Payment deadline is 6 November
Viewing: From 19 to 22 October

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2020 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment