https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 41
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2233962
30591
378
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1920. Birkózó Br sport díjérem, "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel, eredeti piros-fekete szalagon + 1940. Birkózó ezüstözött fém sport díjérem, hátlapján gravírozva "W.M.T.K. I. oszt 1940. VI. 23. III", "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel, eredeti kék-fehér szalagon T:2
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2228552
30592
378
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1920-1930. 5db klf Br és ezüstözött Br díjérem, közte "OTE (Óbudai Torna Egylet)", "Ferencz Városi Torna Club" T:2,2- korrózió
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2228509
30593
378
0
6000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1926. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Verseny Díja / 4x100m Bajnok Csapat 1926" fémjelzett Ag díjérem "L.E. (Ludwig Ede)" beütéssel (19,37g/0.800/35mm) + ~1920. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Kerületi Bajnoksága/ 4x400m Kerületi Bajnok Csapat II." ezüstözött Br díjérem mellszalagon (35mm) T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2234823
30594
378
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1930. "III. Kerületi TVE" Br emlékplakett füllel és zománcozott, ragasztott klubcímerrel (39x19,5mm) T:2,2-
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2215603
30595
378
0
3600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1930. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Szövetsége Milánó 1930. IV./21" jelzett Ag lemezplakett márványtalpon (64x99x19mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2232767
30596
378
0
9000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1933. "Magyar Korcsolyázó Szövetség - Alakult 1908" jelzetlen Ag emlékérem, "BERÁN N BPEST" és "BN" jelzésekkel, hátlapon gravírozva 1908-1933". Szign.: Beck Ötvös Fülöp (23,26g/40mm) T:1- ph.
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2234905
30597
378
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1934. "Hírös város az Alföldön - Kecskemét / Hírös Hét 1934. VII. 21-29. - Tenisz II." Br emlékérem (50mm) T:2
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2235549
30598
378
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1938-1941. 3db klf Br és ezüstözött Br díjérem, mindegyik "LUDWIG BP" gyártói jelzéssel T:2,2-
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2215654
30599
378
0
1200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1948. "Budapesti Labdarúgók Alszövetsége - BLASZ / 1947-48 újonc IV. csop. 1. hely" Br díjérem fülezett (35x25mm) T:2
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2226539
30600
378
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1959. "Belügyi Sport Bajnokság (Újpest)" zománcfestett fém jelvény labdarúgás, úszás, sí témában (3xklf) (~55mmx36mm) T:2 (egyik tű nélkül)
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2155438
30601
378
0
800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1982. "Felszabadulási Futóverseny Komárom 1982" fém emlékérem (70mm) T:1-
The item is not available
2165600
30602
378
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1988. "75 éves a Magyar Síszövetség 1913-88" egyoldalas, öntött sport emlékérem, hátlapon gravírozva "Réthi Sándorné" (66mm) T:1- hátlapon patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment