https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 58

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
NSZK 1987. Bad Dürrheim / 1987 Br emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1 FRG 1987. Bad Dürrheim / 1987 Br commemorative medallion (42,5mm) C:Unc
31659.

NSZK 1987. "Bad Dürrheim / 1987" Br emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1 FRG 1987. "Bad Dürrheim / 1987" Br commemorative medallion (42,5mm) C:Unc

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
4,01
EUR
,
4,76
USD
Number of bids:
0
Németország 1988. Búcsú egy valutától aranyozott fém multicolor emlékérem T:PP Germany 1988. Goodbye to a currency - Sebastian Münster Deutschland 1960-1988, 100. banknote / Abschied einer währung gilded metal multicolor commemorative medallion C:PP
31660.

Németország 1988. "Búcsú egy valutától" aranyozott fém multicolor emlékérem T:PP Germany 1988. "Goodbye to a currency - Sebastian Münster Deutschland 1960-1988, 100. banknote / Abschied einer währung" gilded metal multicolor commemorative medallion C:PP

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,73
EUR
,
6,80
USD
Number of bids:
0
Németország 1990. Németország újraegyesítése alkalmából emlékérem Cu-Ni, díszdobozban, tanúsítvánnyal T:PP Germany 1990. German reunification commemorative medallion Cu-Ni, in case, with certificate C:PP
31661.

Németország 1990. "Németország újraegyesítése alkalmából" emlékérem Cu-Ni, díszdobozban, tanúsítvánnyal T:PP Germany 1990. "German reunification" commemorative medallion Cu-Ni, in case, with certificate C:PP

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,73
EUR
,
6,80
USD
Number of bids:
0
Németország 2000. Világkrónika / Kolumbusz 1492. Amerika felfedezése CuNi emlékérem (38mm) T:PP GErmany 2000. Chronice of the World / Columbus 1492 Doscovery of America CuNi commemorative medal (38mm) C:PP
31662.

Németország 2000. "Világkrónika / Kolumbusz 1492. Amerika felfedezése" CuNi emlékérem (38mm) T:PP GErmany 2000. "Chronice of the World / Columbus 1492 Doscovery of America" CuNi commemorative medal (38mm) C:PP

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,60
EUR
,
10,20
USD
Number of bids:
0
Németország DN Az emberiség barátja / Sebastian Kneipp Wörishofen-i lelkész aranyozott bronz kitüntetés, fülezett, mellszalag nélkül (28mm) T:1-,2 kis ph. Germany ND EIN FREUND DER MENSCHHEIT / SEB. KNEIPP PFARRER IN WÖRISHOFEN gold plated Br decoration with ear, without ribbon (28mm) C:AU,XF small edge error
31663.

Németország DN "Az emberiség barátja / Sebastian Kneipp Wörishofen-i lelkész" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés, fülezett, mellszalag nélkül (28mm) T:1-,2 kis ph. Germany ND "EIN FREUND DER MENSCHHEIT / SEB. KNEIPP PFARRER IN WÖRISHOFEN" gold plated Br decoration with ear, without ribbon (28mm) C:AU,XF small edge error

 
Sold
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
14,33
EUR
,
17,01
USD
Number of bids:
1
Németország / Lipcse DN Ältestes siegel von Leipzig 1287 / Stadtansichten bimetál emlékérem, alján festett (70mm) T:PP, BU Germany / Leipzig ND Ältestes siegel von Leipzig 1287 / Stadtansichten bimetallic commemorative medal, painted on the bottom (70mm) C:PP, BU
31664.

Németország / Lipcse DN "Ältestes siegel von Leipzig 1287 / Stadtansichten" bimetál emlékérem, alján festett (70mm) T:PP, BU Germany / Leipzig ND "Ältestes siegel von Leipzig 1287 / Stadtansichten" bimetallic commemorative medal, painted on the bottom (70mm) C:PP, BU

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,60
EUR
,
10,20
USD
Number of bids:
0
Németország DN Fünfzig reichspfennig 1924 jelzetlen aranyozott Ag (?) emlékérem (70mm) T:PP, BU Germany ND Fünfzig reichspfennig 1924 unmarked gilt Ag (?) commemorative medal (70mm) C:PP, BU
31665.

Németország DN "Fünfzig reichspfennig 1924" jelzetlen aranyozott Ag (?) emlékérem (70mm) T:PP, BU Germany ND "Fünfzig reichspfennig 1924" unmarked gilt Ag (?) commemorative medal (70mm) C:PP, BU

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,60
EUR
,
10,20
USD
Number of bids:
0
Németország DN Konrad Adenauer fém emlékérem tanúsítvánnyal + NSZK DN Adenauer - De Gaulle multicolor emlékérem tanúsítvánnyal T:1,1- Germany ND Konrad Adenauer commemorative medallion with certificate + GFR ND Adenauer - De Gaulle multicolor commemorative medallion with certificate C:UNC,AU
31666.

Németország DN "Konrad Adenauer" fém emlékérem tanúsítvánnyal + NSZK DN "Adenauer - De Gaulle" multicolor emlékérem tanúsítvánnyal T:1,1- Germany ND "Konrad Adenauer" commemorative medallion with certificate + GFR ND "Adenauer - De Gaulle" multicolor commemorative medallion with certificate C:UNC,AU

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
4,58
EUR
,
5,44
USD
Number of bids:
0
Németország DN Deutsche lokomotiven / Drache egyik oldalán festett, jelzetlen Ag (?) emlékérem (70mm) T:PP,a festés kissé kopott Germany ND Deutsche lokomotiven / Drache one side is painted, unmarked Ag (?) commemorative medal (70mm) C:PP, the painting slightly worn
31667.

Németország DN "Deutsche lokomotiven / Drache" egyik oldalán festett, jelzetlen Ag (?) emlékérem (70mm) T:PP,a festés kissé kopott Germany ND "Deutsche lokomotiven / Drache" one side is painted, unmarked Ag (?) commemorative medal (70mm) C:PP, the painting slightly worn

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,60
EUR
,
10,20
USD
Number of bids:
0
Németország DN Paracelsus ezüstpatinázott Br emlékérem (40mm) T:1-,2
31668.

Németország DN "Paracelsus" ezüstpatinázott Br emlékérem (40mm) T:1-,2

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,44
EUR
,
4,08
USD
Number of bids:
0
NSZK DN. München ezüstözött, részben zománcozott, fülezett Br érem T:2 GFR ND. München silvered Br, partially enamelled medallion with ear C:XF
31669.

NSZK DN. "München" ezüstözött, részben zománcozott, fülezett Br érem T:2 GFR ND. "München" silvered Br, partially enamelled medallion with ear C:XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,44
EUR
,
4,08
USD
Number of bids:
0
Olaszország 1993. Az ellenállás szobrai / Az ellenállás 50. évfordulója Br emlékérem, eredeti tokban (38mm) T:1 Italy 1993. Statues of the resistance / 50th anniversary of the resistance Br medallion in original case (38mm) C:UNC
31670.

Olaszország 1993. "Az ellenállás szobrai / Az ellenállás 50. évfordulója" Br emlékérem, eredeti tokban (38mm) T:1 Italy 1993. "Statues of the resistance / 50th anniversary of the resistance" Br medallion in original case (38mm) C:UNC

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
7,45
EUR
,
8,84
USD
Number of bids:
0

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2020 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment