Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 110

31541.

18 000 HUF
48,65
52,94
Franciaország 1900. Francia Köztársaság / Párizsi Világkiállítás 1900 adományozva H. Pettera számára, peremén jelzett Br emlékérem. Szign.: J. C. Chaplain (63mm) T:2- ph., patina France 1900. Republic of France / International Exposition Paris 1900 Br commemorative medal, awarded to H. Pettera marked on edge. Sign.: J. C. Chaplain (63mm) C:VF edge error, patina
31542.

Franciaország 1900. "Francia Köztársaság / Párizsi Világkiállítás 1900" adományozva "H. Pettera" számára, peremén jelzett Br emlékérem. Szign.: J. C. Chaplain (63mm) T:2- ph., patina France 1900. "Republic of France / International Exposition Paris 1900" Br commemorative medal, awarded to "H. Pettera" marked on edge. Sign.: J. C. Chaplain (63mm) C:VF edge error, patina

5 000 HUF
22
31543.

4 000 HUF
Franciaország ~1900. Meztelenül táncoló emberek / női akt peremén jelzett Br érem. Szign.: C. Loudray (50mm) T:2 korrózió France ~1900. People dancing nude / female act Br medallion marked on edge. Sign: C. Loudray (50mm) C:XF corrosion
31544.

Franciaország ~1900. "Meztelenül táncoló emberek / női akt" peremén jelzett Br érem. Szign.: C. Loudray (50mm) T:2 korrózió France ~1900. "People dancing nude / female act" Br medallion marked on edge. Sign: C. Loudray (50mm) C:XF corrosion

3 000 HUF
11
Franciaország ~1918. Entrainement Physique - Preparation Militaire - Prix du Ministre de la Guerre (Fizikai edzés - Katonai felkészítés - Hadügyminiszteri-díj) peremén jelzett Br emlékérem. SI VIS PACEM PARA BELLVM PRO PATRIA Szign.: Paul Grandhomme (49mm) T:2 France ~1918. Entrainement Physique - Preparation Militaire - Prix du Ministre de la Guerre (Physical training - Military Preparation - Award of the Minister of War) Br commemorative medal, marked on edge. SI VIS PACEM PARA BELLVM PRO PATRIA Sign.: Paul Grandhomme (49mm) C:XF
31545.

Franciaország ~1918. "Entrainement Physique - Preparation Militaire - Prix du Ministre de la Guerre (Fizikai edzés - Katonai felkészítés - Hadügyminiszteri-díj)" peremén jelzett Br emlékérem. "SI VIS PACEM PARA BELLVM PRO PATRIA" Szign.: Paul Grandhomme (49mm) T:2 France ~1918. "Entrainement Physique - Preparation Militaire - Prix du Ministre de la Guerre (Physical training - Military Preparation - Award of the Minister of War)" Br commemorative medal, marked on edge. "SI VIS PACEM PARA BELLVM PRO PATRIA" Sign.: Paul Grandhomme (49mm) C:XF

6 500 HUF
17,57
19,12
31546.

22 000 HUF
59,46
64,71
31547.

2 800 HUF
7,57
8,24
31548.

12 000 HUF
32,43
35,29
31549.

3 000 HUF
Franciaország DN Pau-i vár / IV. Henrik Br emlékérem 1. Nemzetközi Ex-Libris Kongresszus dobozában (68mm) T:1- France ND Castle Pau / Henry IV - Chateau de Pau / Henri IV in 1er Congress International Ex-Libris box (68mm) C:AU
31550.

Franciaország DN "Pau-i vár / IV. Henrik" Br emlékérem "1. Nemzetközi Ex-Libris Kongresszus" dobozában (68mm) T:1- France ND "Castle Pau / Henry IV - Chateau de Pau / Henri IV" in "1er Congress International Ex-Libris" box (68mm) C:AU

2 000 HUF
13
31551.

3 000 HUF
Franciaország DN Természetben megpihenő pár / Almaszedő gyermek ábrázolású Br plakett, peremén BRONZE beütéssel. Szign.: René Baudichon (1878-1963) (72x67mm) T:2 France ND A couple take a rest in nature / Apple picking child representated Br plaque, with BRONZE hallmark on the edge. Sign.: René Baudichon (1878-1963) (63mm) C:XF
31552.

Franciaország DN "Természetben megpihenő pár / Almaszedő gyermek" ábrázolású Br plakett, peremén "BRONZE" beütéssel. Szign.: René Baudichon (1878-1963) (72x67mm) T:2 France ND "A couple take a rest in nature / Apple picking child" representated Br plaque, with "BRONZE" hallmark on the edge. Sign.: René Baudichon (1878-1963) (63mm) C:XF

12 000 HUF
32,43
35,29

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF