Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 39

Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1987. 1 Uncia Ag Liberty (39mm/0.999/30,80g) T:2- ph. USA 1987. 1 Troy Ounce Liberty (39mm/0.999/30,80g) C:VF edge error
31114.

Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1987. 1 Uncia Ag "Liberty" (39mm/0.999/30,80g) T:2- ph. USA 1987. 1 Troy Ounce "Liberty" (39mm/0.999/30,80g) C:VF edge error

6 500 HUF
17,57
19,12
Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1987. 1 Uncia Ag Liberty (39mm/0.999/31,21g) T:2 ph., patina USA 1987. 1 Troy Ounce Liberty (39mm/0.999/31,21g) C:XF edge error, patina
31115.

Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1987. 1 Uncia Ag "Liberty" (39mm/0.999/31,21g) T:2 ph., patina USA 1987. 1 Troy Ounce "Liberty" (39mm/0.999/31,21g) C:XF edge error, patina

6 500 HUF
17,57
19,12
Ausztria / Bécs 1966. Bécsi Kereskedelmi Kamara / Hűséges Munkáért ezüstözött Br emlékérem, peremen BRONZE beütéssel. Szign.: Grienauer (71mm) T:2,2- Austria / Vienna 1966. Kammer der Gewerblichen Wirtschaft für Wien (Chamber of Commerce for Vienna) / Für treue Mitarbeit (For Faithful Work) silver plated Br medal with BRONZE hallmark. Sign.: Grienauer (71mm) C:XF,VF
31116.

Ausztria / Bécs 1966. "Bécsi Kereskedelmi Kamara / Hűséges Munkáért" ezüstözött Br emlékérem, peremen "BRONZE" beütéssel. Szign.: Grienauer (71mm) T:2,2- Austria / Vienna 1966. "Kammer der Gewerblichen Wirtschaft für Wien (Chamber of Commerce for Vienna) / Für treue Mitarbeit (For Faithful Work)" silver plated Br medal with "BRONZE" hallmark. Sign.: Grienauer (71mm) C:XF,VF

1 600 HUF
11
Ausztria 1969. I.Miksa és Burgundiai Mária házassága peremén jelzett ezüst emlékérem eredeti tokban (17,81g, 17,82g/0.900/34mm) T:1 (eredetileg PP) patina Austria 1969 Wedding of Maximilian I. and Mary of Burgundy hallmarked on edge Ag commemorative medal in original case (17,81g, 17,82g/0.900/34mm) C:UNC (originally PP) patina
31117.

Ausztria 1969. "I.Miksa és Burgundiai Mária házassága" peremén jelzett ezüst emlékérem eredeti tokban (17,81g, 17,82g/0.900/34mm) T:1 (eredetileg PP) patina Austria 1969 "Wedding of Maximilian I. and Mary of Burgundy" hallmarked on edge Ag commemorative medal in original case (17,81g, 17,82g/0.900/34mm) C:UNC (originally PP) patina

4 000 HUF
Ausztria 1987. 50 éves a Tulln-i Cukorgyár 1937-1987 jelzett Ag emlékérem (19,92g/0.925/35mm) T:1- patina Austria 1987. 50 Jahre Tullner Zuckerfabrik 1937-1987 hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion (19.92g/0.925/35mm) C:AU patina
31118.

3 800 HUF
10,27
11,18
Ausztria 1988. Papst Johannes Paul II. - St. Pölten - Lorch - Linz 1988 Ag emlékérem nem eredeti tokban (20,18g/0.925/40mm) T:1 (PP) Austria 1988. Papst Johannes Paul II. - St. Pölten - Lorch - Linz 1988 Ag commemorative coin in not original case (20,18g/0.925/40mm) C:1 (PP)
31119.

3 400 HUF
9,19
10,00
Bajorország DN A Bajor Ipari Szövetség elismerése a hosszú évekig tartó szolgálatért / Elismerés a munkáért Ag emlékérem eredeti tokban (51,79g/0.990/50mm) T:2 Bayern ND For years of loyal service from the Bavarian industrial association / Honor for work - Für langjährige treue dienste vom Bayerischen industriellen verband / Ehre den arbeit Ag commemorative medal in original case (51,79g/0.990/50mm) C:XF
31120.

Bajorország DN "A Bajor Ipari Szövetség elismerése a hosszú évekig tartó szolgálatért / Elismerés a munkáért" Ag emlékérem eredeti tokban (51,79g/0.990/50mm) T:2 Bayern ND "For years of loyal service from the Bavarian industrial association / Honor for work - Für langjährige treue dienste vom Bayerischen industriellen verband / Ehre den arbeit" Ag commemorative medal in original case (51,79g/0.990/50mm) C:XF

11 000 HUF
29,73
32,35
31121.

800 HUF
Csehszlovákia 1935. Tomas G. Masaryk elnök 85. születésnapja Br emlékérem. Szign.: O. Spaniel (43,66g/50mm) T:2 kis ph. / Czechoslovakia 1935. 85th Anniversary - Birth of Tomas G. Masaryk Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: O. Spaniel (43,66g/50mm) C:XF small edge error
31122.

3 000 HUF
Csehszlovákia 1964. William Shakespeare non sanz droict 1564-1964 Br emlékérem. Szign.: M. Knobloch (75mm) T:2 Czechoslovakia 1964. William Shakespeare non sanz droict 1564-1964 Br commemorative medal. Sign: M. Knobloch (75mm) C:XF
31123.

Csehszlovákia 1964. "William Shakespeare non sanz droict 1564-1964" Br emlékérem. Szign.: M. Knobloch (75mm) T:2 Czechoslovakia 1964. "William Shakespeare non sanz droict 1564-1964" Br commemorative medal. Sign: M. Knobloch (75mm) C:XF

5 000 HUF
Finnország 1923. Finnország 1917. december 6-án függetlenné vált Br emlékérem. Szign.: Wikström 1923 (72mm) T:2 Finland 1923. Suomi juliustautui itsenäiseksi; Finland forlarade sig sjalvsandict den 6. december 1917 - Finland became independent (in Finnish and Swedish language) at 6th of December in 1917 Br commemorable medallion. Sign: Wikström 1923 (72mm) T:2
31124.

Finnország 1923. "Finnország 1917. december 6-án függetlenné vált" Br emlékérem. Szign.: Wikström 1923 (72mm) T:2 Finland 1923. "Suomi juliustautui itsenäiseksi; Finland forlarade sig sjalvsandict den 6. december 1917 - Finland became independent (in Finnish and Swedish language) at 6th of December in 1917" Br commemorable medallion. Sign: Wikström 1923 (72mm) T:2

11 000 HUF
29,73
32,35
31125.

60 000 HUF
162,16
176,47

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF