https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Technics Number of items: 35
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1820789
17303
367
0
100
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
2011 EOS Rendszer, Canon prospektus, Bp., Canon Hungaria Kft.
The item is not available
1905239
17304
367
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Morvay György-Szimán Oszkár (szerk.:) Fotozsebkönyv. Bp., 1965, Műszaki Könyvkiadó. Kiadói műbőr kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2064219
17305
367
0
1200
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
A pamutfonás kézikönyve. Szerk.: Tóth Béla. Bp.,1954, Könnyűipari Kiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
Megjelent 600 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2047975
17306
367
0
2000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Bárány Nándor: Optikai műszerek elmélete, és gyakorlata I. Bp., 1953, Országos Magyar Természettudományi Múzeum, XVI+723 p. Második kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval, kissé laza fűzéssel.
Megjelent 1000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2047979
17307
367
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Lakk és festék zsebkönyv. Szerk. Dr. Kovács Lajos. Bp., 1972, Műszaki. Második, átdolgozott, bővített kiadás. Kiadói nyl-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1970273
17308
367
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Paul Ilona-Zsille Zsigmondné: Keresztszemes hímzésminták. Bp., 1974, Minerva. Kiadói papírkötésben.+Lengyel Györgyi: Kézimunkák. Bp.,1975, Magyar Nők Országos Tanácsa-Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
1827217
17309
367
0
1600
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Ludwig Dietz: Ventilations- und Heizungs-Anlagen. Oldenbourgs Technische Handbibliothek. Mit Einschluss der wichtigsten Untersuchungs-Methoden. Ein Lehrbuch für Ingenieure, Architekten, Studierende, Besitzer von Ventilations- und Heizungsanlagen. München-Berlin, 1909, R. Oldebourg. Szövegközti ábrákkal, német nyelven. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, festett lapélekkel./ Linen-binding, in German language.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1779526
17310
367
0
2000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Riegler Gyuláné-Tóth Csaba: Alkatrészek készítésének technológiája a ruhaipari szakmákban. Bp.,2001, Műszaki. 9. kiadás. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1833413
17311
367
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Magyar Könyvklub: A kerékpár. Bp., 1997.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1645659
17312
367
0
10000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Kvassay Jenő: Mezőgazdasági vízműtan. Mezőgazdasági rész. Bp., 1880, Ráth Mór.
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2103303
17313
367
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
75 éves a Budapesti Elektromos Művek. Bp., 1968, Kossuth. Kiadói műbőr kötés, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment