https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Tales Number of items: 29
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1789132
17454
367
0
1200
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Hajdu Zoltán: Forró vizet a kopacnak!
Ion Creanga Könyvkiadó, 1972. Kisse laza félvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1789159
17455
367
0
800
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Cockrill, Pauline: Kis könyv a mackókról. Bp., 1993, Postabank. Kartonált papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1904623
17456
367
0
1000
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Benedek Elek: Katalin. Regény fiatal leányok számára. Bp., 1921, Athenaeum. Negyedik kiadás. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1955384
17457
367
0
1400
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Avar Gyula: Névtelen hősök. Két tanító levelezése. Benedek Elek Kis Könyvtára. Bp.,[1911],Lampel R. (Wodianer F. és Fiai), 82 p. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1924025
17458
367
0
3000
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Tutsek Anna: Szélvész kisasszony. Ifjúsági Könyvek. Bp.,én., Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott, foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1924020
17459
367
0
3000
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Tutsek Anna: Az édes otthon. Mühlbeck Károly rajzaival. Ifjúsági Könyvek. Bp.,1904, Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott, kissé foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1727154
17460
367
0
1200
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Arthur Ransome: Fecskék és fruskák. Fordította: Baloghy Mária. Szegő Éva rajzaival. Bp.,é.n., Athenaeum. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2129164
17461
367
0
1200
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Jean de La Fontaine: Mesék és széphistóriák. 1979, Magyar Helikon. Számozott (1401.) példány. Kiadói nyl kötés, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1833886
17462
367
0
1000
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Disney's Tarzan. Bp.,é.n., Lizzy Card. Kiadói kartonált leporelló-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1986498
17463
367
0
3000
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Tutsek Anna: Cilike megyasszony lesz. Mühlbeck Károly rajzaival. Budapest, Uj idők Irodalmi Intézet Rt., (Singer és Wolfner). é.n.Színes, illusztrált, kiadói, karton kötésben Szép állapotban.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1986496
17464
367
0
3000
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Tutsek Anna: Cilike rövid ruhában. Mühlbeck Károly rajzaival. Budapest, Uj idők Irodalmi Intézet Rt., (Singer és Wolfner). é.n.Színes, illusztrált, kiadói, karton kötésben Szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1996217
17465
367
0
1000
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
V. Oszejeva: A varázsige. A Davidova rajzaival. Fordította Bene Sándor. Bp., 1953, Ifjúsági Könyvkiadó. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval, a hátsó szennylapon és az elülső kötéstábla belsején gyerekfirkával, laza, részben kissé kijáró lapokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment