https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Military Number of items: 36
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2077714
16613
367
0
2200
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Gyenes István: Hitler vérebei. Magyar Téka. A borító Szász Pál munkája. Bp., (1945),Forrás-nyomda, 80 p. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
1903808
16614
367
0
800
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Balogh Gyula-Móricz Lajos: Honvédelmi miniszterek. 1944-1990. Bp.,1990,Zrínyi. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1779169
16615
367
0
3600
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Nagyiványi Zoltán: Idegenlégiótól a Szovjetunióig. Bp.,1935, Révai, 388+4. Második kiadás. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, kissé laza fűzéssel, kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1885738
16616
367
0
1600
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Pándy Kálmán: A tehetségek megvédéséről. A szeszes italokról Leventéknek. Bp., 1927. Szerzői 24p.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1847713
16617
367
0
3400
Books: Military
Other collectibles
B. M. Saposnyikov: Hadtudományi írások. Fordította: Benda Kálmán. Bp., 1976, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. Megjelent 3000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
1998842
16618
367
0
3000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Brankovics György: A magyar szabadságharcz története. Bp., 1909, Franklin, 419 p.+3 t. Harmadik kiadás. Átkötött félvászon-kötés, 4 hiányzó táblával, 38-43. oldalak között két lap és egy tábla kijár.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1847914
16619
367
0
800
Books: Military
Other collectibles
A. Duff Cooper: A nyugati hadszíntér. Fordította: Balla Antal. Bp., én., Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
2107854
16620
367
0
1000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Légoltalmi ismeretek a lakóházi (önvédelmi) szervek részére. Bp., 1952., Belügyminisztérium. II. kiadás. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé foltos borítóval.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1904939
16621
367
0
1000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Csonkaréti Károly: Hadihajók a Dunán. Bp., 1980, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, intézményi bélyegzővel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1792005
16622
367
0
3600
Books: Military
Other collectibles
A hadtudomány általános elmélete és hadművészet. Szerk.: Kocsis Bernát. Bp.,1987, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, jó állapotban. Megjelent 1500 példányban. A könyv a Magyar Néphadseregben belső használatra lett kiadva.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1820228
16623
367
0
800
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Dobai Péter: A birodalom ezredese. Bp., 1985. Magvető
The item is not available
1960065
16624
367
0
2800
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Kronprinz Wilhelm: Meine Erinnerungen aus Deutschlands Heldenkampf. Berlin, 1923, Mittler&Sohn, XII+371+1 p+ 4 térkép. Német nyelven. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment