https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Military Number of items: 22
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1937833
16602
366
0
1600
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Farkas Pál: Az üteg. Egy önkéntes naplója. Első félév. Mühlbeck Károly rajzaival. Budapest 1916. Signer és Wolfner. Kiadói kissé sérült gerincű egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2089707
16603
366
0
1200
Books: Military
Other collectibles
A II. világháború repülői és légi csatái
Black & White Kiadó, 2000. Kiadói kartonálásban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2092817
16604
366
0
1000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Szomory Dezső: Harry Russel-Dorsan a francia hadszintérről. Bp., 1918, Pallas Irodalmi és Nyomdai Rt., 1 t.(a szerző hártyapapírral védett, beragasztott fényképe)+261 p. Átkötött kopott félvászon-kötés, kissé foltos lapszélekkel, kissé sérült gerinccel, intézményi bélyegzővel, részben felvágatlan lapokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2022370
16605
366
0
2400
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Walter Schneefuss: Das britische Weltreich. Leipzig,1942,Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag. Német nyelven. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2069516
16606
366
0
1600
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Chriss Goss: Véres Vizcaya. Ford.: Veréb András. 20. Századi Hadtörténet. Debrecen, 2001, Hajja és Fiai. Kiadói kartonált kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2001944
16607
366
0
4800
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Hadászat és harcászat - Andrew Wiest M. K. Barbier: Gyalogos-hadviselés
Bp. 2003. Hajja book kft. Kiadói kartonálásban
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
1961729
16608
366
0
3200
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Siposné Dr. Kecskeméti Klára B. Kalavszky Györgyi
A Ludovika egykor és most Bp., 2018.
Zrínyi Kiadó, Kiadói kartonálásban
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
1961731
16609
366
0
2000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Kovács Kiss Gyöngy: Álló- és mozgóképek. Vázlat az erdélyi főnemességről. Bp., 2008. Komp Press. Kiadói kartonálásban, papír védőborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1951867
16610
366
0
1000
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Túlélés. Szerk.: Len Cacutt. Bp., 1993, Hajja és Fiai. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben, foltos, hullámos lapokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2077251
16611
366
0
800
Books: Military
Other collectibles
Frank Thiess: Csuzima. Egy tengeri háború regénye. Fordította: Salgó Ernő.Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Második kiadás. Kiadó egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment