https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism Number of items: 40
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1827057
15675
364
0
1000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Bilek István: Győzelmünk a sakkolimpián. Bp.,1979, Sport. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrált. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1826958
15676
364
0
1200
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Versenyfutás az aranyéremekért. Máltai sakkolimpia. Szerk.: Bilek István. Bp.,1982, Sport. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2006839
15677
364
0
1000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Lukács László-Szepesi György: 100+1. A magyar olimpiai aranyérmek története 1896-1972. Bp., 1976, Sport. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, képekkel illusztrált, jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1902997
15678
364
0
800
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Adorján András-Döry Jenő: Ellentámadás a Grünfeld-védelemben. Bp., 1987, Statisztikai Kiadó Vállalat. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1826475
15679
364
0
1000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Flórián Tibor: Csak az győzhet, aki támad!? Sakkozók kiskönyvtára. Bp., 1968, Sport. Számos szövegközti ábrával illusztrálva. Kiadói papírkötés, javított gerinccel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1902976
15680
364
0
1000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Papp Márió: Így sakkoztak ők. Új Palatinus Könyvesház Kft., 2003. Kiadói kartonálásban, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1966720
15681
364
0
1000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Sport és játék. I. kötet. Szerk.: Pálfy György. A rajzokat Somfay István. Bp.,(1932),Enciklopédia Rt., 4+340+ 31 t. (közte két kihajtható melléklettel)Kiadói illusztrált egészvászon-kötésben, kopott borítókkal,
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1966718
15682
364
0
1000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Antal Zoltán: Világ-és európa-bajnokságok 1893-1973 Bp., 1974. Sport, Egészvászon kötésben, papír védőborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1338465
15683
364
0
1000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Illustrierter Führer durch das Gasteiner Tal mit den Badeorten Hofgastein und Badgastein mit Umgebung nebst einem Führer auf dem Tauernbahn von Schwarzach-St. Veit bis Villach. Szerk.: Woerl, Leo. Leipzig, é. n., Woerl's Reisebücherverlag (Woerl's Reisehandbücher). Térképmelléklettel, illusztrációkkal. Tűzött papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1949571
15684
364
0
1200
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Dr. Gelenczei Emil: 175 új megnyitási sakkcsapda. Bp., 1972, Sport. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1341458
15685
364
0
1600
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Clubführer durch die Graubündner-Alpen. 1. köt. Összeáll.: Sprecher, F. W. - Naef-Blumer, E. Zürich, 1916, F. Schuler Buchhandlung. Átnézeti térképekkel. Vászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1951810
15686
364
0
800
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Vitorlázórepülő versenyek 1948-2005. Magyarországi versenyek és magyar versenyzők külföldi eredményei. Szerk.: Matuz István. Bp.,2006, 3,14 L. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment