Books: Minibooks

Number of items: 12

Quotations from chairman Mao Tse-Tung. Peking, 1967, Foreign Languages Prees. Kiadói műbőr kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban + kínai térkép
17267.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
1 200 HUF
4,14
  Add to cart
  Remove
Pest megye versekben. Szerk.: Baranyi Ferenc. Bp.,1975, Pest Megyei Tanács Közművelődési Bizottsága, (Egyetemi-ny.) Kiadói aranyozott műbőr-kötés, a gerincen kopásnyomokkal. Készült 1200 példányban,ebből 500 piros és 500 fekete számozással. Számozott (500/340.) példány, fekete számozással.
17268.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,45
  Add to cart
  Remove
17269.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,45
  Add to cart
  Remove
17270.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,45
  Add to cart
  Remove
17271.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,45
  Add to cart
  Remove
17272.

Available
800 HUF
2,76
  Add to cart
  Remove
Szacsvay Imre: Transylvania Breviarium II. Budapest, Officina Nova. Műbőr kötésben.
17273.

1 000 HUF
3,45
Hammer price:
1 200 HUF
17274.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,45
  Add to cart
  Remove
17275.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,45
  Add to cart
  Remove
Zilahy Károly: Magyar koszorúsok albuma. Bp., 1977. Szépirodalmi Könyvkiadó. Kissé kopott műbőr kötésben.
17276.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,45
  Add to cart
  Remove
17277.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,45
  Add to cart
  Remove
Szacsvay Imre: Transylvania Breviarium I. Budapest, Officina Nova. Műbőr kötésben.
17278.

1 000 HUF
3,45
Hammer price:
1 200 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

361. Auction:
Payment deadline is 24 January

362. Auction:
From 14 to 23 January
Payment deadline is 7 February
Viewing: From 20 to 23 January

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.