https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Hunting Number of items: 29
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1982166
17193
361
0
900
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
Széchenyi Zsigmond: Nahar. Indiai utinapló. Bp., 1973-1967, Szépirodalmi Könyvkiadó. Kiadói félvászon-kötésekben, kiadói kissé szakadt papírborítókban.
The item is not available
1793384
17194
361
0
3800
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1984-1997 Horgászakalauz 14 kötete. (1984, 1986-1997) Bp., Népszava-Magyar Országos Horgász Szövetség. Kiadói papírkötés, változó állapotban, egy-két kopott borítóval, egy ismétlődéssel, de alapvetően jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
2044196
17195
361
0
3000
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
Nemeskéri-Kiss Sándor: Pipaszó. Derű emlékek egy változatos életből. Bp.,1942, Dr. Vajna és Bokor,(Athenaeum-ny.), 359+1 p+ 15 t. (8 levélen.) Második kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1791812
17196
361
0
2600
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
Gareth Purnell-Alan Yates-Chris Dawn: Horgász enciklopédia. Fordította: Bogárdi Hilda, Zsembery Péter. hn.,1998, Pi Book Manager Iroda Kft. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1833256
17197
361
0
800
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
2 vadászkönyv: Vadászati alapismeretek. Szerk.: Dr. Borzsák Benő. Bp.,1988, Mezőgazdasági Kiadó. Kiadói papírkötés. + Vadászévkönyv 2000.
The item is not available
1793318
17198
361
0
1400
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
Etetőanyagok, etetési technikák. Szerk.: Oggolder Gergely. Horgászhalaink XI. Bp.,2000, Fish. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1793313
17199
361
0
1400
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
Békés halaink horgászata. Szerk.: Oggolder Gergely. Horgászhalaink VII. Bp.,1998, Fish. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1793307
17200
361
0
1400
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
Műcsalis horgászat. Szerk.: Oggolder Gergely. Horgászhalaink XII. Bp.,1999, Fish. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1745466
17201
361
0
800
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
Tolnai Kálmán: Vadászoknak, horgászoknak. Budapest, 1989, Népszava. Kiadói papírkötésben
The item is not available
1793352
17202
361
0
1200
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
Horgászunk! Magyarország horgászvizei. Bp.,1989, Idegenforgalmi Propaganda és Kiadó Vállalat. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2033644
17203
361
0
800
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
Dr. Zoltán Ödön: A vadászat magyar jogi rendje. Bp., 1978, Közgazdasági és Jogi Könyvkiadó, 799 p. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kiadói szakadozott papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
2033619
17204
361
0
800
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
Gyimesi György: Volga menti vadászatok. Pozsony,1985,Madách. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. + A mező- és erdőgazdaság munkaegészségügye. Szerk.: Kanyó Béla, Vilmon Gyula. Bp., 1963, Medicina. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, intézményi bélyegzővel.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment