Books: Travelling, Local History

Number of items: 198

Csatkai Endre: Sopron és környéke műemlékei Bp., 1956. Akadémiai Kiadó, Egészvászon kötésben, Jó állapotban
15000.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
8 000 HUF
25,24
28,07
Minimum bid:
8 000 HUF
Refresh
15001.

Available for bidding
8 000 HUF
25,24
28,07
Minimum bid:
8 000 HUF
Refresh
15002.

Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
9,46
10,53
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF
Refresh
Biczó Tamás: Budapest egykor és ma. Bp., 1979, Panoráma. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
15003.

Available for bidding
1 000 HUF
3,15
3,51
Minimum bid:
1 000 HUF
Refresh
Rómer Flóris: A Bakony, természetrajzi és régészeti vázlat.Győr, 1860, Sauervein Géza. Műbőr kötésben, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
15004.

Available for bidding
1 000 HUF
3,15
3,51
Minimum bid:
1 200 HUF
Refresh
Almásy László: Levegőben... homokon... Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára. Bp., é.n., Franklin-Társulat, 146+2 p.+16 t. (Fekete-fehér fotók.) Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon sorozatkötésben, a borítón kopásnyomokkal.
15005.

Available for bidding
6 000 HUF
18,93
21,05
Minimum bid:
6 500 HUF
Refresh

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

353. Auction:
Payment deadline is 24 September

354. Auction:
From  10 to 19 September
Payment deadline is 4 October
Viewing: From 16 to 19 October

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.