https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: Other rarities

Number of items: 253

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Hamvas Béla: Az öt géniusz. A bor filozófiája. Életünk könyvek. Szombathely, 1989, Életünk, 179. Kiadói papírkötésben, kopott borítóval, a borító hátoldalán szakadással. Első kiadás!
17397.
 

Hamvas Béla: Az öt géniusz. A bor filozófiája. Életünk könyvek. Szombathely, 1989, Életünk, 179. Kiadói papírkötésben, kopott borítóval, a borító hátoldalán szakadással. Első kiadás!

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
8,83
EUR
,
9,82
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 800 HUF
Refresh
Ráduly János (szerk.): Kibédi népballadák. Dedikált. Bukarest, 1975- Kriterion. Egészvászon kötésben.
17398.
 

Ráduly János (szerk.): Kibédi népballadák. Dedikált. Bukarest, 1975- Kriterion. Egészvászon kötésben.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
9,46
EUR
,
10,53
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF
Refresh
Weöres Sándor: A fogak tornáca. Első kiadás! Bp., 1947, Egyetemi Nyomda, 80 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötés, kissé kopott borítóval, a gerinc felső részén kis sérüléssel, javítással.
17399.
 

Weöres Sándor: A fogak tornáca. Első kiadás! Bp., 1947, Egyetemi Nyomda, 80 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötés, kissé kopott borítóval, a gerinc felső részén kis sérüléssel, javítással.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
12,62
EUR
,
14,04
USD
Number of bids:
2
Minimum bid:
4 200 HUF
Refresh
Csoóri Sándor: A tizedik este. Bp., 1980, Magvetői Könyvkiadó. Kiadói papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. A szerző által dedikált.
17400.
 

Csoóri Sándor: A tizedik este. Bp., 1980, Magvetői Könyvkiadó. Kiadói papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. A szerző által dedikált.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
5,05
EUR
,
5,61
USD
Number of bids:
1
Minimum bid:
1 800 HUF
Refresh
Gyalai Boér György: Gyakorlati török nyelvtan. Latinbetűs fonetikus helyesírással. Bp., 1934, Medika. Elváló papírkötésben.
17401.
 

Gyalai Boér György: Gyakorlati török nyelvtan. Latinbetűs fonetikus helyesírással. Bp., 1934, Medika. Elváló papírkötésben.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
800 HUF
2,52
EUR
,
2,81
USD
Number of bids:
1
Minimum bid:
900 HUF
Refresh
Maxim Gorkij: Az emberek közt. Fordította: Havas András Károly. Bp.,[1927],Népszava. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötés, sérült, kissé hiányos borítóval és gerinccel, kissé foltos borítóval.
17402.
 

Maxim Gorkij: Az emberek közt. Fordította: Havas András Károly. Bp.,[1927],Népszava. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötés, sérült, kissé hiányos borítóval és gerinccel, kissé foltos borítóval.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3,15
EUR
,
3,51
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
1 000 HUF
Refresh

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

353. Auction:
Payment deadline is 24 September

354. Auction:
From  10 to 19 September
Payment deadline is 4 October
Viewing: From 16 to 19 October
 

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment