Books: Natural sciences, Medicine

Number of items: 50

17129.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
3 600 HUF
11,36
12,63
Minimum bid:
3 600 HUF
Refresh
17130.

Available for bidding
3 200 HUF
10,09
11,23
Minimum bid:
3 200 HUF
Refresh
C. G. Jung: Psychologische Betrachtungen. Eine Auslese aus den Schriften von - -. Zusammengestellt und herausgegeben von Dr. Jolan Jacobi. Zürich,1945,Rascher Verlag. Német nyelven. Német nyelven. Első kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
17131.

Available for bidding
6 000 HUF
18,93
21,05
Minimum bid:
6 000 HUF
Refresh
Richter Gedeon Vegyészeti Gyár Rt. 1901-1941.  Budapest, 1942, Richter Gedeon Vegyészeti Gyár Rt., Psner Grafikai Műintézet Rt., 350 p. +23 t. (Fekete-fehér fotók.) Kiadói egészvászon kötés.
17132.

Available for bidding
1 000 HUF
3,15
3,51
Minimum bid:
1 000 HUF
Refresh
Beke Manó: Determinánsok. Természet és technika I. Bp.,[1925],Athenaeum. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval és gerinccel.
17133.

Available for bidding
800 HUF
2,52
2,81
Minimum bid:
900 HUF
Refresh
2 orvosi könyv: Schäffer Oszkár: A női betegségek okai és elkerülésük módjai 21 ábrával. Bp., é.n. Légrády, Walz Károly: A vér egészségtana ép és beteg állapotban. 8 képes rajzzal kér táblán. Bp., é.n. Légrády .Egészvászon sorozatkötésben.
17134.

Available for bidding
1 800 HUF
5,68
6,32
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
Refresh

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

353. Auction:
Payment deadline is 24 September

354. Auction:
From  10 to 19 September
Payment deadline is 4 October
Viewing: From 16 to 19 October

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.