Maps

Number of items: 93

A Nova totius terramrum orbis tabula auctore F de Wit modern reprintje, üvegezett keretben, 14×19 cm
12481.

A "Nova totius terramrum orbis tabula auctore F de Wit" modern reprintje, üvegezett keretben, 14×19 cm

1 000 HUF
12482.

20 000 HUF
54,05
58,82
12483.

5 000 HUF
1804 Berken János (1765 kr.-1822): Trencsén vármegye térképe. C(omitatus) Trencsin. IX. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Bécs, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, rézmetszet, paszpartuban,17x10 cm.  / 1804 János Berken (1765 cca.-1822): Map of Trenčín/Trencsény/Trentschin County. C(omitatus) Trencsin. IX. In: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Wien, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, copper engraving, in passepartout, 17x10 cm.
12484.

8 000 HUF
1804 Czetter Sámuel (1765-1829 k.): Komárom vármegye térképe. C(omitatus) Comaromiensis. XXX. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Bécs, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, rézmetszet, paszpartuban,10x17 cm.  /1804 Samuel Czetter (1765-1829 cca.): Map of Komárom County. C(omitatus) Comaromiensis. XXX.. In: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Wien, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, copper engraving, in passepartout, 10x17 cm.
12485.

8 000 HUF
1804 Czetter Sámuel (1765-1829 k.): Nógrád vármegye térképe. C(omitatus) Neogradiensis. XVI. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Bécs, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, rézmetszet, foltos, sérült, paszpartuban, 17x10 cm.  /1804 Samuel Czetter (1765-1829 cca.): Map of Nógrád County. C(omitatus) Neogradiensis. XVI. In: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Wien, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, copper engraving, in passepartout, spotty, damaged, 17x10 cm.
12486.

8 000 HUF
1804 Veszprém vármegye térképe. C(omitatus) Veszprim. XXVIII. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Bécs, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, rézmetszet, paszpartuban, kissé foltos, 11x17 cm.  / 1804 Map of Veszprém. C(omitatus) Veszprim. XXVIII. In: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Wien, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, copper engraving, in passepartout, little bit spotty, 11x17 cm.
12487.

8 000 HUF
1804 Sáros vármegye térképe. C(omitatus) Sarosiensis. XXXVI. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Bécs, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, rézmetszet, paszpartuban, javított,18,5x11,5 cm./  1804 Map of Sáros County. C(omitatus) Sarosiensis. XXXVI. In: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Wien, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, copper engraving, in passepartout, repaired, 18,5x11,5 cm
12488.

8 000 HUF
1804 Czetter Sámuel (1765-1829 k.): Turóc vármegye térképe. C(omitatus) Thurotziensis. XII. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Bécs, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, rézmetszet, paszpartuban,17x10 cm./  1804 Samuel Czetter (1765-1829 cca.): Map of Turóc/Turiec/Turz County. C(omitatus) Thurotziensis. XII. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Wien, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, copper engraving, in passepartout, 17x10 cm.
12489.

8 000 HUF
1804 Czetter Sámuel (1765-1829 k.): Hont vármegye térképe. C(omitatus) Hontensis. XV. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Bécs, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, rézmetszet, paszpartuban, 17x10 cm./  1804 Samuel Czetter (1765-1829 k.): Map of Hont County. C(omitatus) Hontensis. XV. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Wien, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, copper engraving, in passepartout, 17x10 cm.
12490.

8 000 HUF
1804 Vas vármegye térképe. Eisenburger Com. C. Castriferrei. Pars Septentrionalis. Nördlicher Theil. XXIII. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Bécs, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, rézmetszet, kis folttal, 10x17 cm./  1804 Map of Vas County. Eisenburger Com. C. Castriferrei. Pars Septentrionalis. Nördlicher Theil. XXIII. In: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Wien, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, copper engraving, with small spotty, 10x17 cm
12491.

8 000 HUF
1804 Nyitra vármegye térképe. C(omitatus) Nitriensis. Pars Orientalis. Östlicher Theil. VII. In: [Korabinszky János Mátyás]: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Bécs, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, rézmetszet, paszpartuban, kissé foltos, 17x10 cm.  / 1804 Map of Nitra/Nyitra/Neutra. C(omitatus) Nitriensis. Pars Orientalis. Östlicher Theil. VII. In: Korabinsky, Johann Matthias: Atlas Regni Hungariae Portatilis. Wien, 1804. Schaumburg und Compagnie, copper engraving, in passepartout, little bit spotty, 17x10 cm.
12492.

8 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF