https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Faleristics: medals, orders, badges

Number of items: 70

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Maugsch Gyula (1882-1945) 1930. Pest-Pilis-Solt-Kiskun vármegye - Újpest város birkozóverseny 1930. II. Br díjérem mellszalag nélkül (40mm) T:2 ph.
31101.
 

Maugsch Gyula (1882-1945) 1930. "Pest-Pilis-Solt-Kiskun vármegye - Újpest város birkozóverseny 1930. II." Br díjérem mellszalag nélkül (40mm) T:2 ph.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
12,50
EUR
,
13,79
USD
Number of bids:
0
Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) 1925. Magyar Főiskolai Sportszövetség / Bajnoki Érem - Diszkosz I. 927/8 jelzett Ag díjérem (27,73g/0.800/41mm) + Szege Sándor (1883-1945) 1931. Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre / I. díj 1931 jelzett Ag díjérem füllel (27,21g/0.800/41mm) + 1950. Ép testben ép lélek - Verseny Díj / 1950. Tenisz I. jelzett Ag díjérem füllel (13,92g/0.800/30mm) T:2,2-
31102.
 

Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) 1925. "Magyar Főiskolai Sportszövetség / Bajnoki Érem - Diszkosz I. 927/8" jelzett Ag díjérem (27,73g/0.800/41mm) + Szege Sándor (1883-1945) 1931. "Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre / I. díj 1931" jelzett Ag díjérem füllel (27,21g/0.800/41mm) + 1950. "Ép testben ép lélek - Verseny Díj / 1950. Tenisz I." jelzett Ag díjérem füllel (13,92g/0.800/30mm) T:2,2-

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
37,50
EUR
,
41,38
USD
Number of bids:
0
Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) 1938. Egyesült erővel ezüstözött fém jelvény (25mm) T:2
31103.
 

Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) 1938. "Egyesült erővel" ezüstözött fém jelvény (25mm) T:2

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
5,00
EUR
,
5,52
USD
Number of bids:
2
Franciaország 1957. Párizsi Világbajnokság - Vívás zománcozott fém jelvény, hátoldalán gyártói jelzéssel (29x35mm) T:1- France 1957. World Championship Paris - Fencing enamelled metal badge with makers mark on back (29x35mm) C:AU
31104.
 

Franciaország 1957. "Párizsi Világbajnokság - Vívás" zománcozott fém jelvény, hátoldalán gyártói jelzéssel (29x35mm) T:1- France 1957. "World Championship Paris - Fencing" enamelled metal badge with makers mark on back (29x35mm) C:AU

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,75
EUR
,
4,14
USD
Number of bids:
1
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1938. 7-10. Juli Handball Weltmeisterschaft Berlin 1938 (Július 7-10. Kézilabda Világbajnokság Berlin 1938) Boda György válogatott kézilabdás hagyatékából származó Br díjérem, az első nagypályás, szabadtéri Kézilabda Világbajnokságról. Szign.: Schnitzer (55,58g/56mm) + Boda György portréja üvegezett keretben valamint három-három fénykép és újságkivágás T:1-,2 / German Third Reich 1938. 7-10. Juli Handball Weltmeisterschaft Berlin 1938 (July 7-10th Handball World Championship Berlin 1938) from the legacy of György Boda member of the National Team, Br award medallion from the first large, open field Handball Championship. Sign.: Schnitzer (55,58g/56mm) + portrait of György Boda in glass frame and three-three photos and newspaper cutouts C:AU,XF
31105.
 

Német Harmadik Birodalom 1938. "7-10. Juli Handball Weltmeisterschaft Berlin 1938 (Július 7-10. Kézilabda Világbajnokság Berlin 1938)" Boda György válogatott kézilabdás hagyatékából származó Br díjérem, az első nagypályás, szabadtéri Kézilabda Világbajnokságról. Szign.: Schnitzer (55,58g/56mm) + Boda György portréja üvegezett keretben valamint három-három fénykép és újságkivágás T:1-,2 / German Third Reich 1938. "7-10. Juli Handball Weltmeisterschaft Berlin 1938 (July 7-10th Handball World Championship Berlin 1938)" from the legacy of György Boda member of the National Team, Br award medallion from the first large, open field Handball Championship. Sign.: Schnitzer (55,58g/56mm) + portrait of György Boda in glass frame and three-three photos and newspaper cutouts C:AU,XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
300 000 HUF
937,50
EUR
,
1 034,48
USD
Number of bids:
0
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1939. Háborús Érdemkereszt I. Osztálya ezüstözött fém kitüntetés függőleges tűvel, gyártói jelzés nélkül T:2,2- / German Third Reich 1939. War Merit Cross 1st Class without swords (Kriegsverdienstkreuz 1. Klasse ohne Schwertern) silver plated metal decoration with vertical pin, without makers mark C:XF,VF
31106.
 

Német Harmadik Birodalom 1939. "Háborús Érdemkereszt I. Osztálya" ezüstözött fém kitüntetés függőleges tűvel, gyártói jelzés nélkül T:2,2- / German Third Reich 1939. "War Merit Cross 1st Class without swords (Kriegsverdienstkreuz 1. Klasse ohne Schwertern)" silver plated metal decoration with vertical pin, without makers mark C:XF,VF

 
Sold
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
93,75
EUR
,
103,45
USD
Number of bids:
1
Németország DN Mercedes Benz zománcozott fém jelvény (20mm) T:2 Germany ND Mercedes Benz enamelled metal badge (20mm) C:XF
31107.
 

Németország DN "Mercedes Benz" zománcozott fém jelvény (20mm) T:2 Germany ND "Mercedes Benz" enamelled metal badge (20mm) C:XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
4,38
EUR
,
4,83
USD
Number of bids:
2
Olaszország 1982. Anniversario della Costituzione della Camera del Lavoro di Roma 1892-1982 (A Római Iparkamar a alapításának 90. évfordulója) Ag emlékérem, peremen 0744-es sorszámmal, eredeti tokban, tanúsítvánnyal. Szign.: L Cretara (50,57g/0.986/50mm) T:1- ph. Italy 1982. Anniversario della Costituzione della Camera del Lavoro di Roma 1892-1982 Ag commemorative medallion, with 0744 serial number on edge, in original case with certificate. Sign.: L Cretara (50,57g/0.986/50mm) C:AU edge error
31108.
 

Olaszország 1982. "Anniversario della Costituzione della Camera del Lavoro di Roma 1892-1982 (A Római Iparkamar a alapításának 90. évfordulója)" Ag emlékérem, peremen "0744"-es sorszámmal, eredeti tokban, tanúsítvánnyal. Szign.: L Cretara (50,57g/0.986/50mm) T:1- ph. Italy 1982. "Anniversario della Costituzione della Camera del Lavoro di Roma 1892-1982" Ag commemorative medallion, with '0744' serial number on edge, in original case with certificate. Sign.: L Cretara (50,57g/0.986/50mm) C:AU edge error

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
28,13
EUR
,
31,03
USD
Number of bids:
0
Osztrák/magyar kitüntetéshez tartozó mellszalag.
31109.
 

Osztrák/magyar kitüntetéshez tartozó mellszalag.

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,75
EUR
,
4,14
USD
Number of bids:
9
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. Központi Hatalmak tombak jelvény VIRIBVS VNITIS 1915 - FRANZ JOSEF-MEHMED V-WILHELM II-FERDINAND I (32x33mm) + ~1916. FM. EHG. Friedrich Habsburg-Tescheni Frigyes főherceget ábrázoló fém jelvény. Szign.: Rudolf Ferdinand Marschall (32x42mm) T:2
31110.
 

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. Központi Hatalmak tombak jelvény "VIRIBVS VNITIS 1915 - FRANZ JOSEF-MEHMED V-WILHELM II-FERDINAND I" (32x33mm) + ~1916. "FM. EHG. Friedrich" Habsburg-Tescheni Frigyes főherceget ábrázoló fém jelvény. Szign.: Rudolf Ferdinand Marschall (32x42mm) T:2

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
31,25
EUR
,
34,48
USD
Number of bids:
0
Svájc 1926. 1926. Augusztus 1. Cu jelvény Huguenin gyártói jelzéssel (28mm) T:1- Switzerland 1926. August 1st 1926. Cu badge with Huguenin makers mark (28mm) C:AU
31111.
 

Svájc 1926. "1926. Augusztus 1." Cu jelvény "Huguenin" gyártói jelzéssel (28mm) T:1- Switzerland 1926. "August 1st 1926." Cu badge with "Huguenin" makers mark (28mm) C:AU

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
6,25
EUR
,
6,90
USD
Number of bids:
0
Svájc 1965. Lövész Díjérem ezüstözött fém díjérem mellszalagon, Huguenin gyártói jelzéssel (41mm) T:1-,2 Switzerland 1965. Shooting contest award silver plated medal with ribbon, with Huguenin makers mark (41mm) C:AU,XF
31112.
 

Svájc 1965. "Lövész Díjérem" ezüstözött fém díjérem mellszalagon, "Huguenin" gyártói jelzéssel (41mm) T:1-,2 Switzerland 1965. "Shooting contest award" silver plated medal with ribbon, with "Huguenin" makers mark (41mm) C:AU,XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
6,25
EUR
,
6,90
USD
Number of bids:
0

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

361. Auction:
Payment deadline is 24 January

362. Auction:
From 14 to 23 January
Payment deadline is 7 February
Viewing: From 20 to 23 January
 

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment