Books: Travelling, Local History

Number of items: 229

15000.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
20 000 HUF
63,69
70,67
  Add to cart
  Remove
15001.

Available
10 000 HUF
31,85
35,34
  Add to cart
  Remove
15002.

Available
8 000 HUF
25,48
28,27
  Add to cart
  Remove
15003.

Available
8 000 HUF
25,48
28,27
  Add to cart
  Remove
Emlékkönyv a Budapest székesfővárosi IV. ker. Főreáliskola félszázados fönnállásának évfordulójára. Szerk. Kiss E. János. Bp. 1905, Székesfőv. Háziny. VII. 116 l. 2 sztl. lev. 1 t. (kétlapos), 64 t. (képek az intézet volt tanárai és tanítványainak műalkotásairól). Szövegközti képekkel.Kiadói, aranyozott egészvászon kötésben, kopásokkal
15004.

Available
6 000 HUF
19,11
21,20
  Add to cart
  Remove
15005.

Available
3 000 HUF
9,55
10,60
  Add to cart
  Remove

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

351. Auction:
Payment deadline is 16 August

352. Auction:
From  6 to 15 August
Payment deadline is 30 August
Viewing: From 12 to 15 August

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.