Books: Technics

Number of items: 40

17238.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
10 000 HUF
32,26
36,50
  Add to cart
  Remove
17239.

Available
8 000 HUF
25,81
29,20
  Add to cart
  Remove
Bőrfeldolgozó ipari kézikönyv. Szerk.: Dr. Beke János. Bp.,1978, Műszaki. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, néhány lap szélén folttal, ajándékozási sorokkal. Megjelent 2550 példányban.
17240.

5 000 HUF
16,13
18,25
Hammer price:
5 000 HUF
17241.

Available
4 800 HUF
15,48
17,52
  Add to cart
  Remove
17242.

5 000 HUF
16,13
18,25
Hammer price:
5 000 HUF
Hütte Des Ingenieurs Taschnebuch I-III. kötet. Bp.,1915, Wilhelm Ernst & Sohn. Német nyelven. 22. kiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kopott borítóval, az első kötet gerincén sérüléssel.
17243.

"Hütte" Des Ingenieurs Taschnebuch I-III. kötet. Bp.,1915, Wilhelm Ernst & Sohn. Német nyelven. 22. kiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kopott borítóval, az első kötet gerincén sérüléssel.

Available
2 000 HUF
6,45
7,30
  Add to cart
  Remove

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

349. Auction:
Payment deadline is 19 July

350. Auction:
From 9 to 18 July
Payment deadline is 2 August
Seeing: From 15 to 18 July

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.