https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: Other languages

Number of items: 5

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Rousseau összes művei. Collection complete des oeuvres de J.J: Rousseau Citoyen de Geneve. 1-30. Geneve, 1782. 27 kötet a 30-ból. Hiány 5.;17.;18. kötetek.) Egységes, gerincén aranyozott, jó állapotú egészbőr kötésben. A XVI. kötet miatt, mely az olasz zenéről szól, száműzték Rousseaut. Ebben a kötetben kihajtható mellékletek is szép számmal helyt kaptak, és hiánytalanul megvannak. / 27 volumes out of 30. In full leather binding. In good condition.
17382.
 

Rousseau összes művei. Collection complete des oeuvres de J.J: Rousseau Citoyen de Geneve. 1-30. Geneve, 1782. 27 kötet a 30-ból. Hiány 5.;17.;18. kötetek.) Egységes, gerincén aranyozott, jó állapotú egészbőr kötésben. A XVI. kötet miatt, mely az olasz zenéről szól, száműzték Rousseaut. Ebben a kötetben kihajtható mellékletek is szép számmal helyt kaptak, és hiánytalanul megvannak. / 27 volumes out of 30. In full leather binding. In good condition.

 
Sold
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
90,32
EUR
,
102,19
USD
Number of bids:
1
Hammer price:
28 000 HUF
A franczia-magyar és magyar-franczia nyelv szótára. Dictionnaire français-hongroise et hongrois-français. I. rész 2. köt. Bp., 1892, Pallas. Kicsit laza, kissé kopott félvászon kötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
17383.
 

A franczia-magyar és magyar-franczia nyelv szótára. Dictionnaire français-hongroise et hongrois-français. I. rész 2. köt. Bp., 1892, Pallas. Kicsit laza, kissé kopott félvászon kötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
800 HUF
2,58
EUR
,
2,92
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
V. Falisse-J. Graindorge: Traité dAlgébre Élémentaire. Second Partie. Mons, 1883, Hector Manceaux. Francia nyelven. Korabeli aranyozott, álbordás gerincű félbőr-kötés, márványozott lapélekkel, kissé kopott borítóval.
17384.
 

V. Falisse-J. Graindorge: Traité d'Algébre Élémentaire. Second Partie. Mons, 1883, Hector Manceaux. Francia nyelven. Korabeli aranyozott, álbordás gerincű félbőr-kötés, márványozott lapélekkel, kissé kopott borítóval.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3,23
EUR
,
3,65
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
Dr. med. Jenny Springer: Die Ärtztin im Hause I.-II.  Dresden ca 1900. Dresdner Verlagsbuchhandlung Max Otto Groh
17385.
 

Dr. med. Jenny Springer: Die Ärtztin im Hause I.-II. Dresden ca 1900. Dresdner Verlagsbuchhandlung Max Otto Groh

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,87
EUR
,
4,38
USD
Number of bids:
3
Hammer price:
2 200 HUF
2 db norvég nyelvű Walt Disney könyv:  Donald Duck som fjellklatrer. Askepott. Oslo, 1977-1980, Hjemmets. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
17386.
 

2 db norvég nyelvű Walt Disney könyv: Donald Duck som fjellklatrer. Askepott. Oslo, 1977-1980, Hjemmets. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.

 
Sold
Starting price:
800 HUF
2,58
EUR
,
2,92
USD
Number of bids:
1
Hammer price:
800 HUF

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

Viewed categories

News

Maintenance! Our website will be temporarily down for maintenance from 20:00 o'clock on July 20, 2019. The downtime will take about 5 hours.

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

349. Auction:
Payment deadline is 19 July

350. Auction:
From 9 to 18 July
Payment deadline is 2 August
Seeing: From 15 to 18 July
 

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment