Books: Natural sciences, Medicine

Number of items: 48

17166.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
7 000 HUF
22,58
25,55
  Add to cart
  Remove
17167.

Available
4 600 HUF
14,84
16,79
  Add to cart
  Remove
17168.

Available
10 000 HUF
32,26
36,50
  Add to cart
  Remove
Webersik, Gottlieb Geographisch-statistisches Welt-Lexikon. Ein Nachschlagebuch übder die Länder, , Staaten, Kolonien, Gebirge, Flüsse, Seen, Inseln, Städte, Marktflecken, Badeorte, (.), Häfen, Eisenbahnstationen . Wien und Leipzig, 1908. Hartlebens Verlag. REPRINT. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, új állapoban.
17169.

Webersik, Gottlieb Geographisch-statistisches Welt-Lexikon. Ein Nachschlagebuch übder die Länder, , Staaten, Kolonien, Gebirge, Flüsse, Seen, Inseln, Städte, Marktflecken, Badeorte, (.), Häfen, Eisenbahnstationen . Wien und Leipzig, 1908. Hartleben's Verlag. REPRINT. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, új állapoban.

Available
3 600 HUF
11,61
13,14
  Add to cart
  Remove
17170.

Available
3 000 HUF
9,68
10,95
  Add to cart
  Remove
Vorozscov: Színezékek és közbenső termékek szintézisének alapjai. Bp.,1952, Nehézipari. Kiadói kissé kopott aranyozott egészvászon-kötés. Megjelent 1000 példányban.
17171.

Available
3 000 HUF
9,68
10,95
  Add to cart
  Remove

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

349. Auction:
Payment deadline is 19 July

350. Auction:
From 9 to 18 July
Payment deadline is 2 August
Seeing: From 15 to 18 July

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.