https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 168
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1966035
15048
349
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Ferdinand Gregorovics: Apulische Landschaften. Wanderjahre in Italien. V. Leipzig,1880, Brockhaus, VII+2+295 p. Német nyelven. Második kiadás. Korabeli aranyozott egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1912014
15049
349
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Szenti Tibor: Parasztvallomások. Gazdák emlékezése Vásárhelyről. Bp.,1985, Gondolat. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrált. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1885017
15050
349
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Bálint György: Veszély Ázsiában. "Kék Könyvek" 8. Bp.,(1940), Cserépfalvi,124 p. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1937347
15051
349
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Féja Géza: Viharsarok. Az alsó Tiszavidék földje és népe. Bp., é. n., Athenaeum. Vászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1955194
15052
349
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Ráday Mihály: Városvédőbeszédek I-II. Bp., 1988, Széchényi Könyvkiadó. Kiadói papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, fekete-fehér fotókkal, Csak egy térképmelléklettel. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1955228
15053
349
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Balkányi Szabó Lajos, Melius Péter: Debrecen dícsérete. A Christus Közbejárásárol való predicacioc; A Krisztus közbenjárásáról való prédikációk; Cebreczeni Kistükör; Debrecen helynevei. Debrecen, 1991. Reprint kiadványok papírtokban 1983215
15054
349
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Az első száz év. The first century. British American Tobacco. Hungary. Szerk.: Kiss Zoltán. Pécs, 2012, BAT Pécsi Dohánygyár Kft. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1982334
15055
349
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Richard Katz: Röptében a világ körül. Fordította Dr. Szántó Dénes. Bp., é.n., Tolnai. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrálva. Kiadói félvászonkötésben, Jó állapotban
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1937342
15056
349
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Cholnoky Jenő: Amerika. Bp., é. n., Franklin Társulat. Kicsit laza félvászon kötésben.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1955216
15057
349
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Józsa nagyközség 100 éve. 1872-1972, Szerk. Szücs Ernő. Debrecen, 1972, Józsa Nagyközségi Tanács VB. Kiadói papírkötés. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, a hátsó szennylapon tollas jegyzettel. A Józsa Nagyközség Tanácsa VB. titkárának aláírásával, ajándékozási sorokkal, és Józsa nagyközség pecsétjével. Megjelent 1500 példányban
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1955230
15058
349
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Dankó Imre (szerk.): Bagosi krónika. Hajdubagos, 1975. 137p.
The item is not available
1955212
15059
349
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Módy György-Béres András-Mervó Zoltánné-Ujlaky Zoltán: Hajdú-Bihari történelmi olvasókönyv. Debrecen 1973. Kiadói kartonálásban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment