30409.
347. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
11 000 HUF
29,73 EUR, 32,35 USD
1928.Telcs Ede (1872-1948) 1928. "III. Országos Kézművesipari Tárlat Budapesten - aranyérem Bereczky Sándor esztergályosnak" aranyozott Br emlékplakett (90,26g/60mm) T:1- patina Hungary 1928. "3rd National Crafts Exhibtion - gold medal for turner Sándor Bereczky " gilt Br memorial plaque (88,37g/54mm) Sign.: Ede Telcs C:AU patina