https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Architecture, Art Number of items: 172
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1882370
16744
343
0
1200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Pogány Ö. Gáborné: Id. Markó Károly: Bp., 1954, Képzőművészeti Alap Kiadóvállalata. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval. Megjelent 2100 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1779351
16745
343
0
2800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Mary Hollingsworth: Művészet világtörténete. Építészet-festészet-szobrászat. Fordította: Balázs István. Bp.,1995, Akadémiai Kiadó. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1779374
16746
343
0
800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Magyar-Francia Galéria prospektusa. Bp., é.n., Pauker Nyomda. Magyar és francia nyelven. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
1780775
16747
343
0
800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
[Salomon] Reinach: A művészet kis tükre. Fordította és részben átdolgozta Zádor Anna. Bp., 1943, Bibliotheca. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, a borítóra egy képet ragasztottak.
The item is not available
1788569
16748
343
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Katona Zsuzsa; Mérei Anna (szerk.): Üzenet az ezredvégről - A message from the end of the Millenium. Bp., 2000.Telekép. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, papír védőborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1795881
16749
343
0
900
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
E.H. Gombrich: A művészet története (Gombrich) Bp., 1978. Gondolat. Egészvászon kötésben 1758879
16750
343
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Tompos Erzsébet: A bizánci és az iszlám építészet. Az építészet története. Középkor. Bp., 1986, Tankönyvkiadó. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1744595
16751
343
0
2800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Egyetemes művészettörténet. Szerk.: Révy Katalin. Bp., 2004, Park. Negyedik kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1726872
16752
343
0
800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Salamon Béla: Hej, színművész!... Budapest, 1956, Franklin-nyomda. Kiadói félvászon kötésben
The item is not available
1726856
16753
343
0
800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Escher Károly-Vajda Miklós: Bajor Gizi. Bp.,1958, Magvető. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. Kis szakadással
The item is not available
1746005
16754
343
0
3000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Rieman, Hugo: Musik-Lexikon. Leipzig. 1900. Max Hesse. Félbőr kötésben. / in half linen binding.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1745996
16755
343
0
1200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Barát Béla - Éber László - Felvinczi Takáts Zoltán: A művészet története. Bp., 1943, Dante. Kiadói félvászon kötésben, jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment