Books: Tales

Number of items: 87

17382.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
5 000 HUF
16,56
18,87
  Add to cart
  Remove
17383.

Available
4 800 HUF
15,89
18,11
  Add to cart
  Remove
17384.

Available
8 000 HUF
26,49
30,19
  Add to cart
  Remove
17385.

Available
6 000 HUF
19,87
22,64
  Add to cart
  Remove
17386.

Available
4 600 HUF
15,23
17,36
  Add to cart
  Remove
Benedek Elek: Óriások és törpék. A borító Fáy Dezső munkája, az illusztrációkat Széchy Gyula rajzolta. Athenaeum Mese-könyvtára 19. Bp.,[1928],Athenaeum, 87+1 p. Második kiadás. Egészoldalas és szövegközti illusztrációkkal. Kiadó illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kis kopásnyomokkal, a hátsó borítón folttal, ajándékozási sorokkal, intézményi bélyegzővel, ezeket leszámítva jó állapotban.
17387.

Available
5 000 HUF
16,56
18,87
  Add to cart
  Remove

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

341. Auction:
Payment deadline is 22 March

342. Auction:
From 12 March to 21 March
Payment deadline is 5 April
Seeing: From 18 to 21 March

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.