Books: Social sciences

Number of items: 43

Assertiones ex universa philosophia, quas in alma, ac celeberrima Universitate Tyrnaviensi pro laurea philosophica consequenda anno salutis M. DCC. LXXI. mense Augusto, die [üres hely] publice propugnandas suscepit ... Ferdinandus Stipsics, ... ex praelectionibus ... Joannis Bapt. Horváth, ... Antonii Mailáth, ... Balthasaris Nagy, Nagyszombat, 1771. 302p. Modern egészvászon kötésben.
17227.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
8 000 HUF
26,49
30,19
  Add to cart
  Remove
Jánosi Béla: Az aesthetika története I-III. kötet. Bp.,1899, MTA, VI+2+504+VI+2+553+VI+635 p. Kiadói aranyozott gerincű, Müller Gy.-kötés, márványozott lapélekkel, kopott borítóval, de belül jó állapotban.
17228.

Available
6 000 HUF
19,87
22,64
  Add to cart
  Remove
Bartos Huba-Hamar Imre: Kínai-magyar szótár. Bp., 1998, Balassi. Kiadói műbőr-kötés.
17229.

Available
3 800 HUF
12,58
14,34
  Add to cart
  Remove
17230.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,31
3,77
  Add to cart
  Remove
Kálmán Károly: Üzemi anyaggazdálkodás alapelvei. Bp.,1942, Centrum, 53+2 p. Kiadói papírkötés.
17231.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,31
3,77
  Add to cart
  Remove
17232.

Available
1 000 HUF
3,31
3,77
  Add to cart
  Remove

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

341. Auction:
Payment deadline is 22 March

342. Auction:
From 12 March to 21 March
Payment deadline is 5 April
Seeing: From 18 to 21 March

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.