Books: Judaica

Number of items: 16

Die Haggadah von Sarajevo. Einleitung von Cecil Roth. Leipzig. 1963. VEB E. A. Seemann. 53 p + a teljes Haggada reprintje. Egészvászon kötésben, papír védőborítóval.
17301.

4 000 HUF
13,25
15,09
Hammer price:
4 000 HUF
17302.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
20 000 HUF
66,23
75,47
  Add to cart
  Remove
17303.

Available
6 000 HUF
19,87
22,64
  Add to cart
  Remove
Mózes öt könyve és haftárák. I-V. kötet. Héber szöveg, magyar fordítás és kommentár. Szerk.: Dr. Hertz J. H. Bp.,1984, Akadémiai Kiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
17304.

Available
8 000 HUF
26,49
30,19
  Add to cart
  Remove
A hagyomány gyöngyei: A Talmud könyvei. Az eredeti Talmud szöveg alapján Dr. Molnár Ernő. Bp.,1989, IKVA. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. Az 1921-1923-as kiadás reprintje.
17305.

Available
5 000 HUF
16,56
18,87
  Add to cart
  Remove
Héber imakönyv. Wien, 1914, Schlesinger. Kiadói dombornyomott, aranyozott egészvászon kötés, aranyozott lapszélek, jó állapotban.
17306.

1 600 HUF
5,30
6,04
Hammer price:
1 600 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

341. Auction:
Payment deadline is 22 March

342. Auction:
From 12 March to 21 March
Payment deadline is 5 April
Seeing: From 18 to 21 March

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.